mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - QUAL - České Vrbné [ 01.08.14 ]

C1W-QUAL - 01.08.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.MATULKOVÁ Jana96U18DUKLA Brandýs103.56
0
4
0
107.56
107.56
2.ČEKALOVÁ Bára98U16SK VS Č. Budějovice110.1
0
2
0
112.10
112.10
3.ŠKÁCHOVÁ Monika99U16Kanoe Tatra Klub108.83
0
4
0
112.83
112.83
4.DEREVYANKO Natalia96U18SURGUT111.4
0
2
0
113.40
113.40
5.KOZOROG Alja96U18Kajak klub Soške elektrarne108.52
0
6
0
114.52
114.52
6.PRIGENT Camille97U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE113.49
0
2
0
115.49
115.49
7.STANOVSKÁ Soňa00U14SKP Dolny Kubin112.31
0
4
0
116.31
116.31
8.MACEKOVÁ Simona98U16ŽKV-Žilina112.71
0
8
0
120.71
120.71
9.HENRY Margaux97U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE115.66
0
6
0
121.66
121.66
10.GLEJTEKOVÁ Simona99U16ŽKV-Žilina119.05
0
6
0
125.05
125.05
11.HOLL Lena99U16AKV127.64
0
2
0
129.64
129.64
12.KOZYREVA Anastasia98U16KRASNOJARSK122.05
0
8
0
130.05
130.05
13.ŘÍHOVÁ Eva00U14USK Praha124.66
0
6
0
130.66
130.66
14.BROSOVÁ Silvia99U16Dukla Liptovsky Mikulas121.86
0
10
0
131.86
131.86
15.KONDRATENKO Xeniya99U16Kzaxtan124.21
0
8
0
132.21
132.21
16.HOLLICK Jade98U16British Canoeing133.41
0
0
0
133.41
133.41
17.MURRAY Victoria98U16British Canoeing124.19
0
10
0
134.19
134.19
18.BERGNER Victoria00U14Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.126.05
0
10
0
136.05
136.05
19.HANKE Franziska00U14AKV133.16
0
4
0
137.16
137.16
20.FAGERLUND Amanda98U16Sweden141.62
0
4
0
145.62
145.62
21.LUCIE Prioux97U18CK Uzerche109.82
0
56
0
165.82
165.82
22.YURCHENKO Inna98U16Kzaxtan142.55
0
60
0
202.55
202.55
23.O FERRALL Caoimhe97U18Irl153.35
0
56
0
209.35
209.35
24.HOČEVAR Eva Alina02U14Kanu klub Simon205.93
0
18
0
223.93
223.93
25.SCHALLER Carolin97U18AKV132.13
0
108
0
240.13
240.13
26.NOVAK Lea00U14KKK Tacen152.56
0
162
0
314.56
314.56
27.GOSSE Nele01U14Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.0
0
999
0
DNF
999.00
28.WERATSCHNIG Nadine98U16Austria0
0
0
0

29.DONELLY Sage00U14Team Colorado Whitewater Rac.0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipno SkiCamp 2014 - závod

větší video