mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - QUAL - České Vrbné [ 01.08.14 ]

K1M-QUAL - 01.08.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.MACÚŠ Richard97U18Slovakia78.32
0
0
0
78.32
78.32
2.OULHEN Pol96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE80.01
0
0
0
80.01
80.01
3.QUEMENEUR Malo98U16CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE81.27
0
0
0
81.27
81.27
4.CWIK Kacper96U18KS Start Nowy Sacz81.49
0
0
0
81.49
81.49
5.GRIGAR Jakub97U18Dukla LM77.85
0
4
0
81.85
81.85
6.BLASBALG Peter96U18Dukla LM82.24
0
0
0
82.24
82.24
7.ŽMAVC Jurij96U18KKK Ljubljana80.52
0
2
0
82.52
82.52
8.BENJAMIN Jacon96U18CK Uzerche83.64
0
0
0
83.64
83.64
9.MANFREDA-VIDRIH Val97U18KKK Tacen83.65
0
0
0
83.65
83.65
10.ALLIN Zachary98U16British Canoeing81.66
0
2
0
83.66
83.66
11.BRAUNEIS Niklas97U18AKV80.33
0
4
0
84.33
84.33
12.LETTENBAUER Niklas98U16AKV84.4
0
0
0
84.40
84.40
13.BREMER Nils97U18KST Rhein-Ruhr84.41
0
0
0
84.41
84.41
14.EUZENES Pol96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE84.66
0
0
0
84.66
84.66
15.STAHL Lukas99U16KR Hamm84.78
0
0
0
84.78
84.78
16.STRAUS Thomas98U16AKV82.83
0
2
0
84.83
84.83
17.ZAPLETAL Vojtěch98U16DUKLA Brandýs85.33
0
0
0
85.33
85.33
18.BOWERS Christopher98U16British Canoeing81.72
0
4
0
85.72
85.72
19.MAJERCZAK Krzysztof97U18KS Pieniny83.88
0
2
0
85.88
85.88
20.HEGGE Jonas97U18KSA85.93
0
0
0
85.93
85.93
21.ČIŽMAN Luka97U18KKK Tacen82.04
0
4
0
86.04
86.04
22.VIANELLO Marco97U18canoa club verona84.2
0
2
0
86.20
86.20
23.JAKŠE Žan96U18KKK Tacen82.81
0
4
0
86.81
86.81
24.QUENOUILLERE Theo96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE85.21
0
2
0
87.21
87.21
25.LEITNER Mario97U18Austria83.23
0
4
0
87.23
87.23
26.STANOVSKÝ Jakub97U18SKP Dolny Kubin83.23
0
4
0
87.23
87.23
27.SANDERA Wiktor98U16KS Start Nowy Sacz79.26
0
8
0
87.26
87.26
28.KUDER-MARUŠIČ Vid96U18KKK Tacen83.31
0
4
0
87.31
87.31
29.SAVELS manuel99U16CDCK 2283.78
0
4
0
87.78
87.78
30.KANCLER Tine99U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne83.81
0
4
0
87.81
87.81
31.GRUNWALD Paul96U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt85.92
0
2
0
87.92
87.92
32.GRAILLE Guillaume97U18CUPPEV85.97
0
2
0
87.97
87.97
33.TOMINEC Domen97U18KKK Ljubljana84.06
0
4
0
88.06
88.06
34.PETAK Šteblaj Jure96U18KKK Ljubljana86.31
0
2
0
88.31
88.31
35.MAIKRANZ Alexandr97U18Mittal Ostrava82.68
0
6
0
88.68
88.68
36.MOLOCHER Janik97U18KK Rosenheim84.92
0
4
0
88.92
88.92
37.ZINOVYEV Pavel96U18Kzaxtan87.04
0
2
0
89.04
89.04
38.PRIGENT Edgar97U18CUPPEV87.28
0
2
0
89.28
89.28
39.BRAUNEIS Noah99U16AKV85.41
0
4
0
89.41
89.41
40.TESTEN Niko97U18Kajak klub Soške elektrarne83.42
0
6
0
89.42
89.42
41.ŠODEK Petr98U16USK Praha87.45
0
2
0
89.45
89.45
42.MAYER Jakob97U18KSA85.52
0
4
0
89.52
89.52
43.TOMMASO Fasoli99U16Canoa Club Milano CCM89.59
0
0
0
89.59
89.59
44.ROCHER Sami97U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE83.6
0
6
0
89.60
89.60
45.BAILEY Connor98U16British Canoeing89.95
0
0
0
89.95
89.95
46.BREZIGAR Oliver98U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne88.33
0
2
0
90.33
90.33
47.MESSEMER Dennis97U18VfL Bad Kreuznach86.35
0
4
0
90.35
90.35
48.JUERSCHICK Jan-Robin99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.88.44
0
2
0
90.44
90.44
49.STANOVSKÝ Samuel98U16SKP Dolny Kubin82.45
0
8
0
90.45
90.45
50.LUTHER Lenz97U18SPORT CLUB MERANO90.68
0
0
0
90.68
90.68
51.MOLNAR Frantisek96U18TJ UVLF Kosice86.76
0
4
0
90.76
90.76
52.MAAS David99U16KK Rosenheim91
0
0
0
91.00
91.00
53.BOLG Leo96U18KSA85.18
0
6
0
91.18
91.18
54.ATKINSON Jonathan97U18British Canoeing83.47
0
8
0
91.47
91.47
55.KOŘÍNEK Vilém99U16USK Praha87.72
0
4
0
91.72
91.72
56.JEŽ Jakob98U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne85.94
0
6
0
91.94
91.94
57.LE FRIEC Morgan97U18CDCK 2286.04
0
6
0
92.04
92.04
58.ŠTĚTKA Matěj96U18SK VS Č. Budějovice92.38
0
0
0
92.38
92.38
59.STETS Wenzel97U18Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.88.47
0
4
0
92.47
92.47
60.HELLARD Pierre98U16CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE88.7
0
4
0
92.70
92.70
61.GONŠENICA Adam99U16Kanoe Tatra Klub88.71
0
4
0
92.71
92.71
62.WEGER Jakob98U16SPORT CLUB MERANO85.19
0
8
0
93.19
93.19
63.JAKOBI Milos97U18VfL Bad Kreuznach89.35
0
4
0
93.35
93.35
64.OLIPHANT Peirs99U16British Canoeing91.57
0
2
0
93.57
93.57
65.HANKE Philipp98U16AKV91.58
0
2
0
93.58
93.58
66.JANUR Marcin99U16KS Start Nowy Sacz91.69
0
2
0
93.69
93.69
67.ŽÍŽALA Josef99U16USK Praha88.18
0
6
0
94.18
94.18
68.FRANKE John97U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt86.33
0
8
0
94.33
94.33
69.TOM Girard99U16BSM kayak90.58
0
4
0
94.58
94.58
70.DOUADY Corentin98U16VICK89.81
0
6
0
95.81
95.81
71.MAENNIG Florian99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.93.99
0
2
0
95.99
95.99
72.LUTHER Michael97U18SPORT CLUB MERANO92.13
0
4
0
96.13
96.13
73.ROHMER Karl99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.94.2
0
2
0
96.20
96.20
74.UNTERTHURNER Martin98U16SPORT CLUB MERANO94.46
0
2
0
96.46
96.46
75.MIKÓ Radoslav98U16Slovakia90.5
0
6
0
96.50
96.50
76.MAHÉ Alan99U16CDCK 2290.66
0
6
0
96.66
96.66
77.BRATT Vidar98U16Sweden92.82
0
4
0
96.82
96.82
78.STRÁNSKÝ Dominik99U16SK VS Karbo Benátky90.86
0
6
0
96.86
96.86
79.EDWARDS Duncan99U16British Canoeing94.88
0
2
0
96.88
96.88
80.ŠANDA Petr00U14BS Vlašim89.01
0
8
0
97.01
97.01
81.KARLSSON Max96U18Team Colorado Whitewater Racin89.26
0
8
0
97.26
97.26
82.STANOVSKÝ Martin96U18SKP Dolny Kubin95.42
0
2
0
97.42
97.42
83.LE BAINDRE Mathéo98U16CDCK 2293.76
0
4
0
97.76
97.76
84.ONDEJKA Martin99U16TJ UVLF Kosice93.84
0
4
0
97.84
97.84
85.ŠTOLFA Anže98U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne93.04
0
6
0
99.04
99.04
86.MACIAGA Oskar99U16KS Pieniny97.08
0
2
0
99.08
99.08
87.PAŠEK Matej00U14Slovakia95.2
0
4
0
99.20
99.20
88.HAY Callum99U16British Canoeing93.85
0
6
0
99.85
99.85
89.HOLMES Jacob98U16British Canoeing96.16
0
4
0
100.16
100.16
90.SEIFERT Christoph98U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.94.25
0
6
0
100.25
100.25
91.BEDNARDY Nicolas99U16CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE97.22
0
4
0
101.22
101.22
92.MCDIARMID Eddie98U16British Canoeing99.3
0
2
0
101.30
101.30
93.BOŽIČ Štefan01U14Kajak klub Soške elektrarne95.47
0
6
0
101.47
101.47
94.WIEDEMANN Liam99U16AKV93.93
0
8
0
101.93
101.93
95.SEB Nouvel98U16BSM kayak98.59
0
4
0
102.59
102.59
96.LASSECHERE Raphael00U14CK Uzerche98.84
0
4
0
102.84
102.84
97.ZAPLETAL Mikuláš00U14DUKLA Brandýs97.2
0
6
0
103.20
103.20
98.LINKSTED Peter00U14British Canoeing101.42
0
2
0
103.42
103.42
99.RAŠKA Tomáš01U14USK Praha101.64
0
2
0
103.64
103.64
100.BELLOTTI Theo99U16Canoa Club Vigevano98.24
0
6
0
104.24
104.24
101.LUTHER Valentin00U14SPORT CLUB MERANO100.67
0
4
0
104.67
104.67
102.ZIMA Tomáš00U14Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.100.71
0
4
0
104.71
104.71
103.LECOMTE Edouard98U16CUPPEV97.12
0
8
0
105.12
105.12
104.ANŽLOVAR Blaž98U16KKK Ljubljana101.43
0
4
0
105.43
105.43
105.KYZLÍK Milan99U16Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.99.97
0
6
0
105.97
105.97
106.JEREB Matej98U16KKK Ljubljana95.98
0
10
0
105.98
105.98
107.RULIO Silvin00U14BSM kayak102.56
0
4
0
106.56
106.56
108.AUBRY Youn99U16CDCK 22100.61
0
6
0
106.61
106.61
109.ŠPALEK Matěj00U14SK VS Karbo Benátky98.61
0
8
0
106.61
106.61
110.LEGRAND Malo00U14CDCK 22103.62
0
4
0
107.62
107.62
111.GOROMLEV Danil98U16KRASNOJARSK101.65
0
6
0
107.65
107.65
112.PRIJON Severin00U14KK Rosenheim106.38
0
2
0
108.38
108.38
113.KREJČÍ Jakub02U14SK VS Č. Budějovice101.8
0
8
0
109.80
109.80
114.KAMMERL Valentin99U16KK Rosenheim105.29
0
6
0
111.29
111.29
115.HARTL Vinzenz01U14AKV108.08
0
4
0
112.08
112.08
116.ŠTEKLÁČ Timotej99U16TUZVO104.66
0
8
0
112.66
112.66
117.JOSEPH Joshua01U14Potomac Whitewater Racing Team106.96
0
6
0
112.96
112.96
118.MACALEENAN Aidan97U18British Canoeing103.44
0
10
0
113.44
113.44
119.RADLER Radovan98U16TUZVO106.12
0
8
0
114.12
114.12
120.CUBR Filip00U14TJ ČSAD Plzeň112.31
0
2
0
114.31
114.31
121.VAJDA Tibor02U14ŽKV-Žilina106.72
0
8
0
114.72
114.72
122.KOŘÍNEK Miroslav01U14Kanoe Tatra Klub110.92
0
4
0
114.92
114.92
123.FETISOV Nikita99U16KRASNOJARSK109.78
0
6
0
115.78
115.78
124.JURÍČEK Patrik01U14Kanoe Tatra Klub109.9
0
6
0
115.90
115.90
125.BUSSONAIS Emeric00U14VICK108.43
0
8
0
116.43
116.43
126.ROMAIN Delpui97U18CK Uzerche105.48
0
12
0
117.48
117.48
127.WEISS Anton99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.117.53
0
0
0
117.53
117.53
128.OSTRBENK Vid01U14KKK Catez109.7
0
8
0
117.70
117.70
129.BRETON samuel98U16VICK110.07
0
8
0
118.07
118.07
130.OSVALD Richard99U16Slovakia106.36
0
12
0
118.36
118.36
131.COLNAR Brin00U14KKK Tacen112.64
0
6
0
118.64
118.64
132.LHOTA Kryštof02U14USK Praha112.97
0
6
0
118.97
118.97
133.RIEGEL Juraj99U16Kanoe Tatra Klub115.71
0
4
0
119.71
119.71
134.AUGU Lucas02U14VICK115.27
0
6
0
121.27
121.27
135.MAJERCZAK Kacper00U14KS Pieniny115.49
0
6
0
121.49
121.49
136.NAGL Marinus98U16KK Rosenheim112.47
0
10
0
122.47
122.47
137.GROTMANN Samuel99U16KK Rosenheim110.69
0
12
0
122.69
122.69
138.KUSCHE Eric01U14Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.118.84
0
6
0
124.84
124.84
139.MACÚŠ Ondrej03U14ŽKV-Žilina117.29
0
8
0
125.29
125.29
140.REZEK Tomáš01U14SK VS Č. Budějovice119.75
0
6
0
125.75
125.75
141.LESMANN Nico02U14LKV Sachsen-Anhalt122.63
0
4
0
126.63
126.63
142.BERGER Til02U14Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.123.35
0
4
0
127.35
127.35
143.MULSER Peter98U16SPORT CLUB MERANO116.72
0
12
0
128.72
128.72
144.OLLIVIER Dorian99U16CDCK 22118.84
0
10
0
128.84
128.84
145.PŘÍHODA Lukáš01U14USK Praha124.95
0
6
0
130.95
130.95
146.ŠTAFFEN Matúš02U14ŽKV-Žilina129.12
0
2
0
131.12
131.12
147.OSCHMAUTZ Felix99U16Austria82.12
0
50
0
132.12
132.12
148.VALANT Ulan01U14KKK Ljubljana121.5
0
12
0
133.50
133.50
149.PHILIPPE Hugo00U14CDCK 22123.6
0
10
0
133.60
133.60
150.LAPORNIK Lenart03U14KKK Tacen131.33
0
6
0
137.33
137.33
151.STEULER Benjamin01U14AKV139.27
0
2
0
141.27
141.27
152.DIEŠKA Juraj02U14SKP Dolny Kubin133.74
0
10
0
143.74
143.74
153.WESSTRÖM Anders96U18Sweden90.43
0
54
0
144.43
144.43
154.KRAUS Filip97U18TJ ČSAD Plzeň89.17
0
56
0
145.17
145.17
155.DOS SANTOS Luca99U16CERGY PONTOISE91.32
0
54
0
145.32
145.32
156.ZEMAN Vojtěch00U14USK Praha97.97
0
52
0
149.97
149.97
157.LUTHER Jakob01U14SPORT CLUB MERANO96.72
0
54
0
150.72
150.72
158.KUDRYAVTSEV Daniil99U16team SPb96.9
0
54
0
150.90
150.90
159.VRUBLOVSKÝ Jan99U16UP Olomouc97.65
0
56
0
153.65
153.65
160.TONCAR Martin01U14TUZVO100.31
0
54
0
154.31
154.31
161.PETEK Marko00U14KKK Ljubljana101.33
0
54
0
155.33
155.33
162.GONCHAROV Sergei98U16KRASNOJARSK98.54
0
60
0
158.54
158.54
163.MAXENCE Merpillat00U14CK Uzerche104.43
0
56
0
160.43
160.43
164.NOVOTNÝ Petr00U14UP Olomouc107.44
0
54
0
161.44
161.44
165.BREMER Tim00U14KST Rhein-Ruhr108.53
0
54
0
162.53
162.53
166.ALIČ Maks02U14Kanu klub Simon152.03
0
12
0
164.03
164.03
167.DILLI Maxi01U14VfL Bad Kreuznach110.17
0
54
0
164.17
164.17
168.POHANKA Vítek00U14Kanoistický klub Klatovy o.s.109.6
0
56
0
165.60
165.60
169.ELMATÉO Licoine99U16BSM kayak107.94
0
58
0
165.94
165.94
170.NOVAK Urban01U14Kanu klub Simon164.45
0
8
0
172.45
172.45
171.ROBIN Quentin00U14VICK118.05
0
56
0
174.05
174.05
172.WALLISCH Vít99U16USK Praha119.06
0
58
0
177.06
177.06
173.KUBASOV Mikhail00U14SURGUT165.26
0
16
0
181.26
181.26
174.SAUVAGE Florian01U14VICK123.03
0
60
0
183.03
183.03
175.HIRSCHBICHLER Kilian97U18KK Rosenheim139.77
0
58
0
197.77
197.77
176.HENRY Steven01U14CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE141.97
0
56
0
197.97
197.97
177.LANGE Twan02U14KKK Tacen143.47
0
56
0
199.47
199.47
178.STANO Samuel02U14TJ UVLF Kosice153.48
0
60
0
213.48
213.48
179.MESCHERYAKOV Alexander00U14team SPb150.65
0
66
0
216.65
216.65
180.DOREY Alexis99U16CK Uzerche115.25
0
102
0
217.25
217.25
181.VERTAL Jakub02U14TJ UVLF Kosice224.32
0
10
0
234.32
234.32
182.GENEST Tom00U14VICK127.71
0
156
0
283.71
283.71
183.HEURTIN Jules01U14VICK112.71
0
206
0
318.71
318.71
184.STRELTSOV Victor98U16KRASNOJARSK231.65
0
156
0
387.65
387.65
185.AKULOV Dmitry02U14KAZ01196.04
0
256
0
452.04
452.04
186.STOLBOVSKIJ Artem03U14team SPb160.24
0
358
0
518.24
518.24
187.SUNDERLAND Paul97U18British Canoeing0
0
999
0
DNF
999.00
188.YANKOVSKIJ Ivan98U16team SPb144.7
0
999
0
999.00
999.00
189.MATJAŠEC Matevž00U14KKK Tacen0
0
999
0
DNF
999.00
190.VASEEV Nikita02U14team SPb0
0
999
0
DNF
999.00
191.KAMYNIN Gleb03U14team SPb0
0
999
0
DNF
999.00
192.DELAMORINERIE Pierre96U18CUPPEV0
0
0
0

193.KARNER Vid96U18Kajak klub Nivo Cekje0
0
0
0

194.KLOS Michal97U18AKV0
0
0
0

195.HECHT Niklas97U18LKC Germany0
0
0
0

196.DEROECK MALICK98U16Royal Mava Club Sauheid0
0
0
0

197.VOLDERS Gerald99U16Royal Mava Club Sauheid0
0
0
0

198.GREGOIRE Olivier00U14Royal Mava Club Sauheid0
0
0
0

199.DECOSTER Gabriel00U14Royal Mava Club Sauheid0
0
0
0

200.ZICER David03U14KAZ010
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Mělnická Jizerská 50 - 2014 - finále ženy

větší video