mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - FINAL - České Vrbné [ 01.08.14 ]

K1M U18-FINAL - 01.08.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.TESTEN Niko97U18Kajak klub Soške elektrarne76.55
0
0
0
76.55
76.55
2.BLASBALG Peter96U18Dukla LM76.66
0
0
0
76.66
76.66
3.MAJERCZAK Krzysztof97U18KS Pieniny78.65
0
0
0
78.65
78.65
4.JAKŠE Žan96U18KKK Tacen78.7
0
0
0
78.70
78.70
5.MACÚŠ Richard97U18Slovakia77.13
0
2
0
79.13
79.13
6.EUZENES Pol96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE79.21
0
0
0
79.21
79.21
7.CWIK Kacper96U18KS Start Nowy Sacz79.32
0
0
0
79.32
79.32
8.KUDER-MARUŠIČ Vid96U18KKK Tacen77.83
0
2
0
79.83
79.83
9.MANFREDA-VIDRIH Val97U18KKK Tacen80.09
0
0
0
80.09
80.09
10.BENJAMIN Jacon96U18CK Uzerche80.27
0
0
0
80.27
80.27
11.MAIKRANZ Alexandr97U18Mittal Ostrava79.73
0
2
0
81.73
81.73
12.VIANELLO Marco97U18canoa club verona82.75
0
0
0
82.75
82.75
13.GRAILLE Guillaume97U18CUPPEV80.92
0
2
0
82.92
82.92
14.ŽMAVC Jurij96U18KKK Ljubljana81.89
0
2
0
83.89
83.89
15.HEGGE Jonas97U18KSA83.95
0
0
0
83.95
83.95
16.ZINOVYEV Pavel96U18Kzaxtan82.11
0
2
0
84.11
84.11
17.MAYER Jakob97U18KSA80.14
0
4
0
84.14
84.14
18.OULHEN Pol96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE78.39
0
6
0
84.39
84.39
19.PRIGENT Edgar97U18CUPPEV82.89
0
2
0
84.89
84.89
20.LEITNER Mario97U18Austria81.69
0
4
0
85.69
85.69
21.STANOVSKÝ Jakub97U18SKP Dolny Kubin84.07
0
2
0
86.07
86.07
22.BRAUNEIS Niklas97U18AKV81.17
0
6
0
87.17
87.17
23.MOLOCHER Janik97U18KK Rosenheim87.38
0
0
0
87.38
87.38
24.PETAK Šteblaj Jure96U18KKK Ljubljana84.32
0
4
0
88.32
88.32
25.QUENOUILLERE Theo96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE82.77
0
6
0
88.77
88.77
26.GRUNWALD Paul96U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt89.1
0
0
0
89.10
89.10
27.BREMER Nils97U18KST Rhein-Ruhr89.19
0
8
0
97.19
97.19
28.ČIŽMAN Luka97U18KKK Tacen81.35
0
52
0
133.35
133.35
29.GRIGAR Jakub97U18Dukla LM83.26
0
56
0
139.26
139.26
30.TOMINEC Domen97U18KKK Ljubljana89.02
0
58
0
147.02
147.02
31.ŠTĚTKA Matěj96U18SK VS Č. Budějovice0
0
0
0

32.DELAMORINERIE Pierre96U18CUPPEV0
0
0
0

33.KARNER Vid96U18Kajak klub Nivo Cekje0
0
0
0

34.BOLG Leo96U18KSA0
0
0
0

35.STANOVSKÝ Martin96U18SKP Dolny Kubin0
0
0
0

36.WESSTRÖM Anders96U18Sweden0
0
0
0

37.KARLSSON Max96U18Team Colorado Whitewater Racin0
0
0
0

38.MOLNAR Frantisek96U18TJ UVLF Kosice0
0
0
0

39.KRAUS Filip97U18TJ ČSAD Plzeň0
0
0
0

40.MACALEENAN Aidan97U18British Canoeing0
0
0
0

41.KLOS Michal97U18AKV0
0
0
0

42.SUNDERLAND Paul97U18British Canoeing0
0
0
0

43.LE FRIEC Morgan97U18CDCK 220
0
0
0

44.ATKINSON Jonathan97U18British Canoeing0
0
0
0

45.ROCHER Sami97U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE0
0
0
0

46.ROMAIN Delpui97U18CK Uzerche0
0
0
0

47.HIRSCHBICHLER Kilian97U18KK Rosenheim0
0
0
0

48.STETS Wenzel97U18Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.0
0
0
0

49.HECHT Niklas97U18LKC Germany0
0
0
0

50.JAKOBI Milos97U18VfL Bad Kreuznach0
0
0
0

51.LUTHER Michael97U18SPORT CLUB MERANO0
0
0
0

52.FRANKE John97U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt0
0
0
0

53.MESSEMER Dennis97U18VfL Bad Kreuznach0
0
0
0

54.LUTHER Lenz97U18SPORT CLUB MERANO0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bobr Cup 2013 - start běžců

větší video