Sjezd na Otavě, 3. ČP žáků - Sušice [ 20.05.06 ]
K1 ženy - 20.05.06
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119012 | Lagnerová Lenka | 85 | 1 | Olomouc | 1:48.83 1:47.50 | 3:36.33 | 101 | |||
2. | 116047 | Balatková Petra | 87 | MT | Litovel | 1:50.62 1:49.24 | 3:39.86 | 93 | |||
3. | 119017 | Vacíková Kateřina | 83 | MT | Olomouc | 1:51.43 1:49.60 | 3:41.03 | 85 | |||
4. | 080011 | Zástěrová Anna | 89 | DS | 1 | So Písek | 1:52.57 1:50.72 | 3:43.29 | 77 | ||
5. | 119111 | Vránová Linda | 89 | DS | MT | Olomouc | 1:52.58 1:50.78 | 3:43.36 | 69 | ||
6. | Cankar Lucka | 72 | Slovinsko | 1:52.65 1:51.85 | 3:44.50 | ||||||
7. | 119108 | Hrabalová Ivana | 90 | DM | 1 | Olomouc | 1:57.25 1:55.95 | 3:53.20 | 61 | ||
8. | 119058 | Herzánová Vendula | 88 | DS | 1 | Olomouc | 1:58.39 1:56.70 | 3:55.09 | 53 | ||
9. | 112042 | Pulkrábková Stanisla | 78 | 1 | Kroměříž | 2:00.89 1:58.69 | 3:59.58 | 45 | |||
10. | 001004 | Mondeková Hana | 78 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 2:03.10 1:58.18 | 4:01.28 | 37 | |||
11. | 057074 | Valíková Radka | 91 | DM | 1 | Obal Pce | 2:02.44 2:02.27 | 4:04.71 | 29 | ||
12. | 026010 | Lagnerová Jana | 59 | V | 3 | Soběslav | 2:03.82 2:01.17 | 4:04.99 | 21 | ||
13. | 001005 | Háková Jitka | 80 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 2:05.54 2:02.30 | 4:07.84 | 17 | |||
14. | 080004 | Zástěrová Pavlína | 93 | ZS | 3 | So Písek | 2:08.77 2:04.89 | 4:13.66 | 13 | ||
15. | 103018 | Sosnarová Michaela | 91 | DM | 2 | KK Brno | 2:08.52 2:05.62 | 4:14.14 | 9 | ||
16. | 042027 | Galušková Karolína | 95 | ZM | Sušice | 2:10.50 2:08.13 | 4:18.63 | 8 | |||
17. | 049035 | Bendová Marie | 92 | ZS | Roudnice | 2:11.74 2:09.50 | 4:21.24 | 7 | |||
18. | 133011 | Jordánová Pavlína | 92 | ZS | 3 | SKVeselí | 2:12.91 2:10.13 | 4:23.04 | 6 | ||
19. | 042012 | Benešová Marie | 61 | V | Sušice | 2:10.88 2:13.60 | 4:24.48 | 5 | |||
20. | 030030 | Habichová Alena | 69 | VM | 3 | VS Tábor | 2:11.24 2:13.25 | 4:24.49 | 4 | ||
21. | 049030 | Zimová Marie | 92 | ZS | Roudnice | 2:13.22 2:12.06 | 4:25.28 | 3 | |||
22. | 121016 | Foltysová Denisa | 93 | ZS | KK Opava | 2:13.43 2:13.91 | 4:27.34 | 2 | |||
23. | 065031 | Krejčová Kristýna | 91 | DM | Roztoky | 2:15.79 2:13.96 | 4:29.75 | 1 | |||
24. | 121014 | Valíková Barbora | 94 | ZM | KK Opava | 2:19.65 2:15.84 | 4:35.49 | ||||
25. | 133015 | Večerková Nina | 92 | ZS | SKVeselí | 2:17.15 2:21.28 | 4:38.43 | ||||
26. | 048072 | Tykalová Jana | 68 | VM | 2 | Klášter. | 2:21.02 2:18.43 | 4:39.45 | |||
27. | 065011 | Kreisslová Eliška | 95 | ZM | Roztoky | 2:32.20 2:33.84 | 5:06.04 | ||||
28. | 119155 | Bučkevičová Věra | 94 | ZM | Olomouc | disk. disk. | |||||
29. | 119089 | Krausová Tereza | 93 | ZS | Olomouc | disk. disk. | |||||
30. | 043002 | Šedivá Iva | 65 | VM | Č.Lípa | nest. nest. | |||||
31. | 038020 | Zýková Barbora | 90 | DM | 3 | ČSAD Plz | nest. nest. | ||||
32. | 014020 | Grossmannová Zdenka | 65 | VM | 3 | Kralupy | nest. nest. | ||||
33. | 007035 | Veselá Linda | 80 | 2 | Tech.Pha | nest. nest. |