Sjezd na Otavě, 3. ČP žáků - Sušice [ 20.05.06 ]
C1 - 20.05.06
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 116045 | Neset Jan | 86 | MT | Litovel | 1:52.57 1:51.19 | 3:43.76 | 92 | |||
2. | 024001 | Novosad Lukáš | 76 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 1:52.91 1:53.22 | 3:46.13 | 84 | |||
3. | 057069 | Kejklíček Tomáš | 80 | 1 | Obal Pce | 1:55.50 1:55.43 | 3:50.93 | 76 | |||
4. | 119032 | Šaroun Petr | 85 | 1 | Olomouc | 1:55.27 1:55.82 | 3:51.09 | 68 | |||
5. | 108027 | Rygel Marek | 89 | DS | 1 | VSDK | 1:56.18 1:55.66 | 3:51.84 | 60 | ||
6. | 057047 | Šťastný Jan | 70 | VM | 1 | Obal Pce | 1:57.78 1:58.10 | 3:55.88 | 52 | ||
7. | 116057 | Kučera Michal | 90 | DM | 1 | Litovel | 2:01.58 2:00.48 | 4:02.06 | 44 | ||
8. | 105019 | Malach Tobiáš | 89 | DS | 2 | Tesla Bo | 2:02.00 2:03.85 | 4:05.85 | 36 | ||
9. | 057049 | Tatíček Miroslav | 85 | 1 | Obal Pce | 2:04.14 2:03.15 | 4:07.29 | 28 | |||
10. | 116054 | Kabelík Pavel | 91 | DM | 3 | Litovel | 2:07.08 2:08.95 | 4:16.03 | 20 | ||
11. | 108026 | Macík Martin | 90 | DM | 1 | VSDK | 2:11.73 2:10.49 | 4:22.22 | 16 | ||
12. | 052035 | Slanina Vladimír | 69 | VM | 2 | L.Žatec | 2:14.40 2:13.84 | 4:28.24 | 12 | ||
13. | 112030 | Rubint Martin | 90 | DM | Kroměříž | 2:14.78 2:18.68 | 4:33.46 | 8 | |||
14. | 119010 | Božek Radim | 92 | ZS | Olomouc | 2:15.86 2:18.44 | 4:34.30 | 7 | |||
15. | 108033 | Pavlík Radek | 92 | ZS | 3 | VSDK | 2:14.77 2:19.85 | 4:34.62 | 6 | ||
16. | 033026 | Chod Ondřej | 84 | 2 | Blovice | 2:17.15 2:21.10 | 4:38.25 | 5 | |||
17. | 105016 | Matula Zdeněk | 55 | V | Tesla Bo | 2:20.67 2:20.98 | 4:41.65 | 4 | |||
18. | 030016 | Martinů Lukáš | 87 | VS Tábor | 2:27.81 2:29.82 | 4:57.63 | 3 | ||||
19. | 030013 | Moláček Petr | 56 | V | 3 | VS Tábor | 2:31.76 2:33.05 | 5:04.81 | 2 | ||
20. | 052039 | Uhlík Jan | 78 | L.Žatec | 2:35.34 2:30.08 | 5:05.42 | 1 | ||||
21. | 030002 | Habich Bohumil | 61 | V | VS Tábor | 2:32.31 2:36.83 | 5:09.14 | ||||
22. | 042030 | Vadlejch Jan | 89 | DS | Sušice | 2:37.30 2:39.75 | 5:17.05 | ||||
23. | 116018 | Kašný Jakub | 92 | ZS | 3 | Litovel | 2:37.69 2:40.21 | 5:17.90 | |||
24. | 057020 | Šťastný Filip | 94 | ZM | Obal Pce | 2:38.34 2:46.81 | 5:25.15 | ||||
25. | 119022 | Janda Marek | 92 | ZS | Olomouc | disk. disk. | |||||
26. | nest. nest. | ||||||||||
27. | nest. nest. | ||||||||||
28. | nest. nest. | ||||||||||
29. | nest. nest. | ||||||||||
30. | nest. nest. |