mtb, triatlon, run, skiing, cycling, canoe, marathon

result list

3. ČP a MČR v raftingu R4 - Trnávka [ 18.06.16 - 19.06.16 ]

R4 muži slalom - 18.06.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
83
77
TR HIKO99.24
99.36
0
0
99.24
99.36
99.24 300
2.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
85
87
RK TROJA100.04
102.42
5
5
105.04
107.42
105.04 264
3.KOIZUMI SATOSHI
FUJIKAWA YUTA
NAKAHASHI KEITA
IKEDA TAKUYA
JAPAN RAFT TEAM A110.81
104.84
10
5
120.81
109.84
109.84
4.IRAIN JIŘÍ
ŠANTORA JAN
ZNAMENÁČEK MILAN
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
81
83
71
80
PRSI TEAM111.75
114.06
5
0
116.75
114.06
114.06 237
5.BOZDĚCH ZDENĚK
NETOPIL ZBYNĚK
HAJSKÝ STANISLAV
HRIC VITĚZSLAV
70
60
69
74
TR MASTERS123.9
112.68
10
5
133.90
117.68
117.68 216
6.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
76
HRT TEAM123.47
113.52
0
5
123.47
118.52
118.52 207
7.MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
93
93
93
96
RK HODONÍN126.38
114.47
5
5
131.38
119.47
119.47 198
8.YOSHINAGA KOSUKE
SUZUKI RYOTA
TSUJITA JOJI
UTIKAWA SEIICHI
JAPAN RAFT TEAM B109.36
110.13
20
10
129.36
120.13
120.13
9.ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ
JANOŠEK RADEK
PECHÁČEK FILIP
CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
91
91
97
91
HODLET118.56
118.01
55
5
173.56
123.01
123.01 189
10.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM127.73
117.85
50
10
177.73
127.85
127.85 180
11.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS123
125.68
5
110
128.00
235.68
128.00 171
12.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
HADARIČ CTIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
73
TRITON150.55
126.33
20
5
170.55
131.33
131.33 162
13.LERNER LUDĚK
KLIMENT DAVID
URBAN VÁCLAV
ŠROGL MICHAL
60
78
53
72
WWS Praha142.02
132.18
20
5
162.02
137.18
137.18 153
14.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HÁJEK FILIP
55
78
75
80
KAPPA132.92
140.22
5
10
137.92
150.22
137.92 144
15.HNULÍK MICHAL
HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
88
90
94
Jiskra HB129.54
132
10
105
139.54
237.00
139.54 135
16.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BAUEROVÁ LENKA
BOČEK ZDENĚK
66
67
84
75
KAPLICE A126.57
138.25
15
120
141.57
258.25
141.57 126
17.PROKS ZDENĚK
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
KREJČÍ JINDRA
LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
54
60
71
83
MANAGER team138.15
137.67
70
5
208.15
142.67
142.67 117
18.KLUGANOST VÍT
RULF JAN
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
77
75
74
76
KATAMARÁN X.K.141.33
125.43
10
60
151.33
185.43
151.33 108
19.ŠLESINGER MICHAEL
MAREK JAN
MORAVEC JAKUB
KYLAR ALEŠ
00
98
99
98
LET-CI LETOHRAD143.18
138.76
10
60
153.18
198.76
153.18 99
20.KLAUSNER FILIP
REISCHIG JIŘÍ
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
75
76
49
48
TRAGÉD146.42
146.87
55
15
201.42
161.87
161.87 90
21.IRAIN JIŘÍ
PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
PEŠKA LIBOR
55
78
80
82
MB Team128.9
125.8
50
60
178.90
185.80
178.90 84
22.DAVID PETR
CHUDĚJ ZDENĚK
KRISTEK ALEŠ
VÁCHA LUBOMÍR
87
60
92
83
4OH187.84
152.16
130
55
317.84
207.16
207.16
23.KAIN FLORIAN
RIGLER MARIO
HINTERREITER FLORIAN
ILLMAYER DANIEL
99
96
95
93
WILDALPEN157.7
133.46
205
115
362.70
248.46
248.46
24.BENEDA MICHAL
SAIKO DAVID
RIBOLA JIŘÍ
FILIP MILOSLAV
88
93
87
88
HANACE rafters REJNOCI136.57
193.93
165
70
301.57
263.93
263.93 78

pdf results

excel results

FREE Litovelská jízda 2013

větší video