mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

6. ČP ve sprintu - Špindlerův Mlýn [ 24.04.11 ]

K1M - 24.04.11

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.119079SLOVÁK Tomáš79MTOlomouc 01:14.18
01:15.57
149.75 75112
2.12007MRŮZEK Kamil77MTDukla B. 01:16.43
01:16.15
152.58 68173
3.80005KROPÁČEK Matěj891So Písek 01:15.87
01:17.99
153.86 62161
4.133044HÁLA Richard921SKVeselí 01:17.40
01:16.81
154.21 57100
5.119071SLEPICA Karel881Olomouc 01:17.58
01:17.81
155.39 53 88
6.1043LAGNER Václav881Boh.Pha 01:18.41
01:17.06
155.47 49149
7.60030MAREK Aleš78MTTrutnov 01:17.20
01:18.96
156.16 46137
8.119035KNEBEL Robert71VM1Olomouc 01:18.75
01:18.46
157.21 43 76
9.63021KŘIŠŤAN Filip921Týniště 01:19.01
01:20.53
159.54 40125
10.119118NOVÁK Ondřej921Olomouc 01:19.69
01:20.50
160.19 37 64
11.55020POLÍVKA Radek801Sláv.HK 01:19.95
01:21.35
161.30 35113
12.60034KÁDRLE Martin901Trutnov 01:21.35
01:21.47
162.82 33101
13.26028STEFAN Petr921Soběslav 01:23.84
01:19.31
163.15 31 89
14.119040KRATOCHVÍL Petr71VM2Olomouc 01:22.50
01:21.33
163.83 29 52
15.60043ZIERIS Matyáš95DM2Trutnov 01:21.43
01:23.29
164.72 27 77
16.39047GROSSMANN Petr74VM1Loko Plz 01:23.38
01:21.75
165.13 25 65
17.119136KREJZA Filip892Olomouc 01:22.77
01:22.59
165.36 23 40
18.48073TYKAL Jiří921Klášter. 01:23.28
01:22.79
166.07 21 53
19.39041EISNER Tomáš871Loko Plz 01:24.56
01:22.74
167.30 19 41
20.26029STEFAN Tomáš95DM2Soběslav 01:24.35
01:24.36
168.71 17 29
21.112005DAMBORSKÝ Libor822Kroměříž 01:25.09
01:24.72
169.81 15 34
22.39055ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel70VM1Loko Plz 01:25.25
01:24.61
169.86 14 23
23.119011KUBŮ Petr76VM3Olomouc 01:25.81
01:24.65
170.46 13 28
24.134024TŮMA Jan792KKVeselí 01:25.95
01:27.70
173.65 12 22
25.133007JORDÁN Tomáš882SKVeselí 01:25.98
01:28.13
174.11 11 16
26.1026KOŠŤÁL Jiří892Boh.Pha 01:27.56
01:29.31
176.87 10 17
27.103041SATKE Adam94DS3KK Brno 01:28.75
01:30.05
178.80 9 10
28.60007SCHARFEN Vojtěch873Trutnov 01:27.70
01:31.52
179.22 8 11
29.1016JELÍNEK Filip96DM2Boh.Pha 01:28.31
01:31.71
180.02 7 5
30.108003STŘECHA Petr94DS3VSDK 01:29.92
01:30.23
180.15 6 4
31.133059OLEJNÍK Jan96DM3SKVeselí 01:30.17
01:30.08
180.25 5 3
32.112014HRABEC Bohumil60V2Kroměříž 01:31.93
01:31.29
183.22 4 2
33.1058KOČAN Michal773Boh.Pha 01:33.91
01:29.84
183.75 3 4
34.119054ŠRÁMEK Jonatan94DS1Olomouc 01:42.67
01:22.54
185.21 2 1
35.63050ULWER Jiří95DM3Týniště 01:37.21
01:35.41
192.62 1 3
36.64037VYHNÁLEK Jan96DM3Vys.Mýto 01:37.79
01:41.30
199.09 2
37.57010DANDA Tomáš772Pardub. DNS-A
DNS-A
38.43009FILIPI Robert64V3Č.Lípa DSQ-R
DSQ-R
39.43022ŠEDIVÝ Václav66V3Č.Lípa DNS-A
DNS-A
40.80002ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš64V2So Písek DNS-A
DNS-A

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipánkova brusle 2013 - děti

větší video