VZ ve sjezdu - sprint, 6. ČPž ve sjezdu - České Vrbné [ 11.07.10 ]
K1M - 11.07.10
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 39047 | GROSSMANN Petr | 74 | VM | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:41.76 00:42.69 | 84.45 | 44 | ||
2. | 26028 | STEFAN Petr | 92 | DS | 2 | Soběslav | 00:44.08 00:42.99 | 87.07 | 36 | ||
3. | 26029 | STEFAN Tomáš | 95 | DM | 2 | Soběslav | 00:46.60 00:45.25 | 91.85 | 32 | ||
4. | 89001 | PROCHÁZKA Martin | 78 | 2 | VikingMB | 00:47.49 00:46.96 | 94.45 | 28 | |||
5. | 23006 | BOČEK Zdeněk | 75 | VM | 2 | SKVS ČB | 00:47.29 00:48.00 | 95.29 | 24 | ||
6. | 1016 | JELÍNEK Filip | 96 | ZS | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:49.90 00:49.41 | 99.31 | 20 | 75 | |
7. | 64034 | KLEMENT Adam | 96 | ZS | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:50.59 00:50.41 | 101.00 | 16 | 68 | |
8. | 24005 | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 39 | VS | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51.26 00:53.03 | 104.29 | 15 | ||
9. | 133059 | OLEJNÍK Jan | 96 | ZS | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:53.27 00:52.11 | 105.38 | 14 | 62 | |
10. | 63050 | ULWER Jiří | 95 | DM | 3 | Týniště | 00:55.48 00:52.17 | 107.65 | 13 | ||
11. | 14012 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 98 | ZM | 3 | Kralupy | 00:53.04 00:54.86 | 107.90 | 12 | 57 | |
12. | 133063 | ZAJVAR Martin | 97 | ZS | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:54.59 00:53.96 | 108.55 | 11 | 53 | |
13. | 119087 | PAŘENICA Richard | 96 | ZS | 3 | Olomouc | 00:55.09 00:53.63 | 108.72 | 10 | 49 | |
14. | 64001 | JUNEK Matyáš | 97 | ZS | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:54.18 00:56.38 | 110.56 | 9 | 46 | |
15. | 119066 | VRBA Jiří | 97 | ZS | 3 | Olomouc | 00:56.98 00:53.59 | 110.57 | 8 | 43 | |
16. | 30061 | HABICH Tomáš | 97 | ZS | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:56.75 00:56.24 | 112.99 | 7 | 40 | |
17. | 124007 | ŠVIHEL Luboš | 60 | V | Přerov | 00:56.24 00:56.79 | 113.03 | 6 | |||
18. | 48031 | LERCH Adam | 98 | ZM | Klášter. | 00:57.32 00:55.91 | 113.23 | 5 | 37 | ||
19. | 12053 | VENC Alexandr | 99 | ZM | 3 | Dukla B. | 01:01.26 01:01.11 | 122.37 | 4 | 35 | |
20. | 63052 | DUŠEK Jakub | 95 | DM | Týniště | 01:04.19 00:58.51 | 122.70 | 3 | |||
21. | 1056 | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 99 | ZM | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:01.95 01:08.98 | 130.93 | 2 | 33 | |
22. | 119105 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 98 | ZM | Olomouc | 01:06.33 01:14.38 | 140.71 | 1 | 31 | ||
23. | 63053 | ŠIMKO Ondřej | 97 | ZS | Týniště | 01:27.60 01:29.22 | 176.82 | 29 | |||
24. | 124020 | PEŠÁK Tomáš | 92 | DS | 3 | Přerov | DNS DNS | ||||
25. | 24009 | HOMOLKA Jan | 90 | Č.Kruml. | 01:05.79 DNF | ||||||
26. | 119057 | LINEK Ondřej | 98 | ZM | Olomouc | DNF 01:11.61 | |||||
27. | 133070 | TOMEČEK Michal | 96 | ZS | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:49.10 DNF |