mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ČP ve sprintu R4 - Roudnice nad Labem [ 18.09.16 ]

R4 muži-sprint - 18.09.16

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
HRIC VÍTEZSLAV
POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV
73
74
74
--
TR Rafting Morava57.49
57.19
1:54.68 200200
2.CUC MICHAL
PEŠKA LIBOR
HALEŠ TONDA
JELÍNEK FILIP
77
87
92
96
HANACE rafters58.46
58.19
1:56.65 176176
3.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
85
87
RK Troja59.03
58.73
1:57.76 158158
4.CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
91
93
93
96
RK Hodonín1:00.03
1:00.02
2:00.05 144144
5.IRAIN JIŘÍ
ŠANTORA JAN
ZNAMENÁČEK MILAN
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
81
83
71
80
PRSI TEAM1:00.60
1:00.62
2:01.22 138138
6.PECHÁČEK FILIP
BEŤÁK DANIEL
MAREK JAN
SLESINGER MICHAEL
96
97
98
00
LET GUN LETOHRAD1:02.37
1:01.02
2:03.39 132132
7.IRAIN JIŘÍ
PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
PÁŠA JIŘÍ
55
78
80
78
MB Team1:01.44
1:02.26
2:03.70 126126
8.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM1:01.87
1:02.17
2:04.04 120120
9.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
76
HRT Team1:02.55
1:02.94
2:05.49 114114
10.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
BAUEROVÁ LENKA
66
67
75
84
Kaplice A1:02.39
1:03.15
2:05.54 108108
11.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
HADARIČ CTIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
73
TRITON1:02.02
1:03.95
2:05.97 102102
12.JANÚ PETR
ČÁP RICHARD
MUSIL FILIP
BERÁNKOVÁ BÁRA
87
81
89
92
HANACE rafters Zničehonic1:03.05
1:03.38
2:06.43 96 96
13.LERNER LUDĚK
KLIMENT DAVID
URBAN VÁCLAV
PANENKA PETR
60
78
53
WWS Club1:03.25
1:03.54
2:06.79 90 90
14.HNULÍK MICHAL
VONDRÁČEK VOJTĚCH
PROKOP JAN
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
90
90
94
Jiskra HB1:03.02
1:03.91
2:06.93 84 84
15.JANOŠEK RADEK
KYLAR ALEŠ
TRÁVNÍČEK KAMIL
ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ
91
96
95
91
Hodlet1:04.50
1:02.59
2:07.09 78 78
16.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
POSPÍŠILOVÁ JITKA
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
63
78
89
79
Fortuna Kolín1:03.26
1:04.09
2:07.35 72 72
17.KLAUSNER FILIP
LAGNEROVÁ JANA
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
75
59
49
48
Tragéd1:07.33
1:05.29
2:12.62 66 66
18.MEZERA TADEÁŠ
VAŠULKA LUKÁŠ
VAŠULKA TOMÁŠ
ŠÁLEK MARTIN
99
97
00
99
RK Hodonín junior 0021:08.50
1:06.53
2:15.03 60 60
19.PROKS ZDENĚK
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
KREJČÍ JINDŘICH
54
60
83
71
MANAGER team1:06.19
1:10.81
2:17.00 56 56
20.KOCEK JAROSLAV
VALENTA JAN
ČINČERA JIŘÍ
VRABEC MARTIN
62
63
43
74
Hastraman1:10.15
1:12.36
2:22.51 52 52
21.ŽÁK PETR
KAČENA JIŘÍ
BATBAJAROVÁ JESSICA
HAVLÍČEK JIŘÍ
95
96
94
95
HB mix1:12.50
1:13.50
2:26.00 48 48
22.ŠEBEK STANISLAV
KOVAŘÍK PETR
MARKOVÁ ANNA
DRNOVSKÁ KATEŘINA
99
84
03
03
KAPLICE DRACI1:15.04
1:11.84
2:26.88 44 44
23.JAROLÍMEK OTTA
VÁLEK JIŘÍ
MILER JAN
KOZDERKA PAVEL
61
81
68
85
Polpur Turnov
24.ZDOBINSKÝ DALIBOR
VLASÁK MICHAL
SUCHÁNEK MARTIN
CHÝLE PETR
78
71
79
79
KAPPA B
25.BOZDĚCH ZDENĚK
NETOPIL ZBYNĚK
HAJSKÝ STANISLAV
HRIC VÍTĚZSLAV
70
60
69
74
TR Masters
26.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
Panderos
27.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HÁJEK FILIP
55
78
75
80
KAPPA
28.KLUGANOST VÍT
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
RULF JAN
77
74
76
75
Katamarán X.K.
29.PETR DAVID
VÍCHA LUBOMÍR
CHDĚJ ZDENĚK
KRISTEK ALEŠ
87
83
78
93
4 OH

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Trojský pohár 2013 - slalom R2

větší video