mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ČP v raftingu R4 - sprint - Roudnice nad Labem [ 13.09.15 ]

R4 muži sprint - 13.09.15

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.PEŠKA LIBOR
CUC MICHAL
HALEŠ ANTONÍN
NOVÁK MARTIN
87
77
92
91
HANACE rafters A56.62
57.06
1:53.68 200
2.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
77
77
TR HIKO57.08
56.74
1:53.82 176
3.JANOŠEK RADEK
MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
91
93
93
93
RK Hodonín - 01759.57
57.29
1:56.86 158
4.HNULÍK MICHAL
VONDRÁČEK VÍT
ŠTĚPÁNEK
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
90
88
90
Jiskra H. Brod58.47
59.00
1:57.47 144
5.IRAIN JIŘÍ
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
PROKS JAKUB
ZDRÁHAL JAN
81
80
85
85
PRSI TEAM 259.09
58.50
1:57.59 138
6.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
76
HRT TEAM59.79
1:00.21
2:00.00 132
7.URBAN VÁCLAV
LERNER LUDĚK
ŠROGL MICHAL
KLIMENT DAVID
53
60
72
78
WWS CLUB59.51
1:02.05
2:01.56 126
8.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM II1:01.11
1:02.14
2:03.25 120
9.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
BAUEROVÁ LENKA
66
67
75
84
Kaplice A1:01.43
1:02.30
2:03.73 114
10.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ
63
78
79
Fortuna Kolín All Stars1:01.95
1:01.93
2:03.88 108
11.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
POLÁK LIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
TRITON1:02.47
1:01.49
2:03.96 102
12.ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ
VLČEK JAN
SAIKO TOMÁŠ
REJNOŠEK
91
91
86
RK Letohrad muži1:02.30
1:02.10
2:04.40 96
13.MACÁŠEK TOMÁŠ
PEXA JAN
PAVLÍK RADEK
MEDŘICKÝ LUDVÍK
92
95
92
92
TR JUNIOR1:02.51
1:02.36
2:04.87 90
14.MATĚJKA ROMAN
BLUMA MICHAL
MRÁZ PAVEL
KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
73
70
76
66
Zatím B1:04.29
1:01.40
2:05.69 84
15.ZDOBINSKÝ DALIBOR
TABAČÍK SLAVOMÍR
VLASÁK MICHAL
SUCHÁNEK MARTIN
78
65
71
79
KAPPA B1:01.35
1:04.76
2:06.11 78
16.JANÚ PETR
MUSIL FILIP
KUNA JAN
TRESCHER JAN
87
92
90
88
Hanace rafters Zničehonic1:04.61
1:03.59
2:08.20 72
17.KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
IRAIN JIŘÍ
LERNEROVÁ TEREZA
80
78
55
84
MB team 21:05.71
1:03.40
2:09.11 66
18.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDŘICH
LÁCHA ONDRA
HÁJEK STANISLAV
54
71
83
55
Manager team1:05.01
1:04.75
2:09.76 60
19.PANENKA PETR
KEDRŠT JAN
PRAUSE ALEŠ
LAGNEROVÁ JANA
47
49
54
59
RK TROJA VETERAN1:04.19
1:07.08
2:11.27 56
20.HORECKÝ PETR
VENTA OTAKAR
BENEŠ JIŘÍ
LÁSKA JAROSLAV
77
72
75
74
RK Dřevák Sudějov1:06.10
1:06.49
2:12.59 52
21.KAČENA JIŘÍ
ŠLESINGER MICHAEL
VÁVRA VLASTIMIL
MORAVEC JAKUB
03
00
91
99
RK GYM. LETOHRAD B1:10.40
1:06.62
2:17.02 48
22.KOVAŘÍK
JIRAŇ
SLÁDEK
MULLIGAN
84
88
90
87
KAPLICE B1:09.81
1:07.69
2:17.50 44
23.VONDRÁČEK VOJTĚCH
ŠTĚPÁNEK MATĚJ
ŽÁK PETR
VELÍNSKÝ JIŘÍ
96
88
95
89
Jiskra HB B
24.PECHÁČEK MICHAL
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
RUFL JAN
KLUGANOST VÍT
76
74
75
77
Katamarán P.K.
25.JAROLÍMEK OTTA
VÁLEK JIŘÍ
MATĚJEC JIŘÍ
KOZDERKA PAVEL
61
81
68
85
Polpur Turnov
26.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS
27.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
84
81
84
85
RK Troja - A

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Hradní běžka 2013

větší video