mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

TREK MTB MARATON - Horní Cerekev [ 14.07.07 ]

Trasa A: 85 km - 14.07.07

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbody
1.1.VLACH Lukáš80EEMerida Biking Team3:20:14.16
2.2.JOBÁNEK Jan83EEMerida Biking Team3:20:14.80
3.3.FRÝBA Lukáš82EEPells Team3:28:06.05
4.4.BAMBULA Stanislav83EECT BUDVAR TÁBOR3:30:32.04
5.5.DVOŘÁK Tomáš84EEVELOSPORT VALENTA3:31:18.05
6.6.CHYBA Jiří79EEFIAT Smažík3:31:24.03
7.1.KOZÁK Tomáš71BBHEPOS PLZEN3:33:31.00
8.2.FIEDLER DAVID74BBUNIQA ALK Jihlava3:34:11.04
9.3.FAJT Milan77BBCK HAKR BRNO3:35:21.03
10.1.BALTUS Jan83AATRIANGLE TEAM3:35:22.06
11.2.MÁCA KAMIL85AAUNIQA ALK Jihlava3:38:22.03
12.3.DUŠEK Tomáš86AARock Machine - Cyklomax3:39:14.05
13.1.BEDNÁŘ Vladislav61CCCyklo extra sport3:39:15.06
14.2.ŠIMERA Petr66CCKHS.CENYTISKU.CZ3:41:41.03
15.4.SKLÁŘ Marcel74BBXCR Svorada Sidi3:44:33.07
16.3.BRABEC Miroslav67CCBike Brdy Team3:46:09.02
17.5.MARAČEK David77BBBATS Kralupy3:46:37.02
18.6.POKORNÝ Marek76BBCOMMATEL Písek3:47:00.09
19.4.KNÍŽE David82AABIKE SPORT JOMA J.Hradec3:47:12.02
20.7.JEŽEK Jiří74EEFIAT Smažík3:47:18.04
21.7.MIŇHA Petr76BBGALAXY GS Jistebnice3:48:40.05
22.8.RECHTÍK Jiří75BBCykloklub Kučera Znojmo3:50:37.05
23.4.HONS Libor65CCBike sport Chrudim3:51:10.47
24.9.SEDLÁČEK Jiří75BBGALAXY GS Jistebnice3:52:53.04
25.10.SALAQUARDA František75BBO3 PROBIKE - SANTACRUZ3:53:07.09
26.11.TŮMA Tomáš68BBBATELOV3:53:12.03
27.5.MAREŠ Vojtěch78AASODA FRESH TEAM3:53:57.05
28.6.ŠALHL Karel85AAPRODOLI RACING team3:54:12.01
29.7.NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk80AATábor3:54:13.06
30.12.ŠTĚPÁNEK LIBOR68BBUNIQA ALK Jihlava3:54:18.03
31.13.STEJSKAL Zbyněk75BBVELOSERVIS TEAM3:55:27.00
32.8.MARAČEK Tomáš84AABATS Kralupy3:55:50.04
33.9.ŠTROSMAJER Radek79AAVELOSPORT VALENTA3:56:07.02
34.10.VÁCLAVEK Vladimír81AALesonice4:00:05.07
35.5.KUJAN Miroslav63CCKC-Kooperativa Liberec4:00:24.07
36.6.MACEČEK Petr66CCVigvam bike4:00:45.06
37.14.PINKAVA Eda71BBKHS.CENYTISKU.CZ4:00:45.07
38.15.FREMUND Miroslav72BBMTBike team4:02:10.08
39.11.KONUPČÍK LUBOMÍR82AAUNIQA ALK Jihlava4:02:38.03
40.7.PECHOUŠ Miroslav66CCCYKLO OLYMPIA4:04:10.07
41.1.ČUŘÍKOVÁ Lucia80ZZELEVEN/X-IONT4:04:13.01
42.16.ZÁMEČNÍK Karel70BBPell7 s Hard Bikers Kuřim4:04:13.07
43.8.MEIDL Roman67CCCykloklub Kučera Znojmo4:05:13.02
44.17.KOPÁČ David76BBMerida biking team 24:05:13.04
45.18.MATULA MARTIN77BBUNIQA ALK Jihlava4:05:14.01
46.19.PLESCHINGER MARTIN72BBUNIQA ALK Jihlava4:05:55.05
47.12.JURÁČEK Pavel78AAAcer Bike Team4:05:58.06
48.20.VACULÍK Jiří74BBCYKLOTI4:06:08.09
49.21.NAVRÁTIL Tomáš72BBKPC Praha4:06:14.02
50.22.FRANC Zdeněk71BBTRIANGLE TEAM4:06:49.07
51.9.PŘECH Pavel63CCVELOSPORT VALENTA4:08:01.01
52.23.MONTAG Roman70BBPell7 s Hard Bikers4:08:06.02
53.24.POSPÍŠIL Jan74BBKHS.CENYTISKU.CZ4:08:32.03
54.10.HONS Miloš61CCBike sport Chrudim4:08:32.08
55.25.PÁNEK Kamil76BBHaPe Brno4:08:36.02
56.13.TUNKL David84AA4:09:32.03
57.26.ŠAROUN Libor73BBCykloklub Kučera Znojmo4:10:43.02
58.27.ŠIKL Petr74BBKouklas Team4:11:27.03
59.28.SVOBODA Josef71BBEXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV4:11:31.08
60.14.HAVEL Josef82AATřeboň4:13:11.06
61.29.GAJDA Jan68BB4:13:13.03
62.15.BÍNA Martin83AABrema4:13:22.00
63.30.FIALA Petr71BBCT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev4:14:32.03
64.31.TRČKA Tomáš74BBProgress team4:15:58.01
65.16.PAVLÍK Radim86AAČATHS4:17:10.07
66.32.JANDÍK Oldřich71BBBAKAJDA TEAM4:17:19.07
67.17.DUŠEK Patrik87AARock Machine - Cyklomax4:17:21.03
68.18.JAROUŠ Martin81AASki club Calabrone4:17:23.06
69.33.HAŠEK Ondřej69BBKOS Plzeň4:17:48.05
70.11.KLESAL Josef63CCSODA FRESH TEAM4:17:51.07
71.12.STOŠEK Viktor62CCCYKLOSPORT BLATNÁ4:18:53.01
72.13.VRZAL Josef59CCHAKR Brno4:19:05.07
73.34.ČERNÝ Radek76BBwww.tbc.kvalitne.cz4:19:06.04
74.14.RABA Tomáš65CCBIKE SPORT JOMA J.Hradec4:19:08.06
75.19.KANĚRA Miroslav78AAEXTREM TEAM Vystrkov4:19:10.04
76.15.MYSLIKOVJAN Marek67CCSODA FRESH TEAM4:20:09.02
77.35.ŠTĚDRÝ Adam74BBNORDBLANC4:20:43.02
78.36.PLEVA Martin76BBTurbošnek team NM&ZR4:20:56.59
79.16.STORMER Leif67CCSK KAMENICE4:21:14.06
80.37.HLAVIČKA Petr75BBCK Nymburk4:21:42.00
81.20.KÖLBL OndŘej80AAVELOSPORT VALENTA4:23:04.06
82.38.PŘÍBORSKÝ Pavel77BBKOLA BAKUS PELHŘIMOV4:23:06.01
83.21.PANGRÁC Jaromír79AAVELOSPORT VALENTA4:23:07.03
84.17.OPAVA Luboš58CCGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC4:23:14.03
85.22.KREJČÍK Josef80AA4:24:22.06
86.1.HERAL Vít52DDČerný Dub4:25:47.02
87.23.ESSER Miroslav78AAVODAFONE4:26:14.04
88.24.LABURDA Tomáš88AA4:27:02.00
89.2.BAREŠOVÁ Jana82ZZNORTH.Bikezone.CZ4:27:16.04
90.2.BRAUNER Josef53DDGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC4:27:58.07
91.3.ORNER Zdenek56DDTUFO Otrokovice4:28:03.00
92.18.FRECER Leoš67CCCykloklub Kučera Znojmo B4:28:55.00
93.39.SLAMĚNÍK Bedřich76BB4:29:32.02
94.3.NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla81ZZMerida Biking Team4:29:44.02
95.40.JANDA Daniel71BB4:29:44.06
96.41.KŘENEK Robin74BB4:30:03.01
97.19.HOMOLKA Lubomír62CCPELL7 S Hard Bikers B4:30:12.01
98.20.ČERNÝ Martin62CCBike Brdy Team4:30:59.04
99.42.MALINA Vojtěch75BBBike & Ski Bakajda4:31:24.07
100.43.TŮNA Milan75BBCykloklub Kněžice4:31:33.01
101.44.FLORYČEK Jan74BBGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC4:31:34.05
102.45.KADLEC Michal73BBKudrna Brno4:31:46.04
103.46.KOPULETÝ Milan77BBBikeklub Sokolisti Náměšť nad4:32:03.08
104.4.HAŠKOVÁ Eva73ZZHEPOS PLZEN4:32:14.00
105.47.ČERNÝ Martin73BBBIKE LIVE CLUB4:32:14.02
106.4.SPURNÝ František55DDBIKE SPORT JOMA J.Hradec4:32:57.01
107.25.VYLÍT Zdeněk78AACentralbike4:34:44.06
108.48.ŠEMÍK Jiří72BBŠEMÍK ELEKTRO4:34:53.04
109.21.DOLEŽAL Tomáš64CCSODA FRESH TEAM4:35:32.03
110.5.BATÍKOVÁ Jana82ZZGALAXY GS Jistebnice4:37:24.02
111.49.KOCMAN Petr70BBČATHS4:37:29.09
112.5.SLÁDEK Pavel53DDRH Loučovice4:38:56.07
113.22.MINKA Vlastimil65CCVELOSPORT VALENTA4:39:46.05
114.50.LIBOR Stránský71BBSnails4:40:18.02
115.51.SEDLACEK Radim74BB4:41:41.07
116.6.FOUS Jan53DDPIVNICE KUFR J.Hradec4:41:43.05
117.23.ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří60CCMTB Chrudim4:41:46.00
118.6.HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna74ZZProdoli Racing Team4:42:00.00
119.24.LEJSEK Tomáš64CC4:42:13.07
120.52.DVOŘÁK Svatopluk70BBMaraton CZ4:43:40.08
121.1.MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana66HHCyklo Jiřička4:43:47.08
122.26.NOVOTNÝ Ondřej81AA4:43:59.01
123.53.STUDENÝ Jakub75BB4:44:02.01
124.54.BOROŠ Franjo70BBHošek Motor Bike Team4:44:08.03
125.55.HOLEMÝ Libor73BBVALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI4:44:44.04
126.27.KLÍMA David79AABikeklub Sokolisti Náměšť nad4:45:20.06
127.25.ENŽL Zdeněk65CCwww.bikemarket.cz4:45:27.04
128.28.MARTINŮ Pavel81AA4:45:29.00
129.56.RICHTER Michael71BBVelosport Valenta4:46:13.09
130.57.ŠÍMA Jan70BBDIABLO SPORT Č.Krumlov4:46:21.05
131.58.MITAS Ladislav70BBMitteam Žirovnice4:47:57.03
132.26.PLOCHA František58CCGALAXY GS Jistebnice4:48:23.00
133.59.VALENT Radek70BBskc semir4:48:56.01
134.60.KALAŠ Karel77BB4:49:01.02
135.1.KUJAN Lukáš91MMFuji Bikeranch Team4:49:08.05
136.61.STANĚK LUKÁŠ73BBENDUROS BIKEROS TŘEBÍČ4:49:31.08
137.62.INDRA Michal75BBENDUROS BIKEROS TŘEBÍČ4:49:34.02
138.63.VOHARČÍK Josef71BB4:49:37.05
139.7.SLABA Miloslav54DDGALAXY GS Jistebnice4:50:38.05
140.29.ČEFELÍK Radek86AABrno4:51:10.06
141.30.DOLEŽAL Petr78AAPraha 44:51:35.03
142.7.MEZNÍKOVÁ Irma75ZZ100MEGA4:51:45.04
143.64.NOVÁK Martin69BBTREK BSP Planá nad Lužnicí4:51:47.02
144.65.KAŠPAR Jaroslav70BBblue.ssu.cz4:51:50.01
145.66.SCHESCHY Arnošt75BBRH Loučovice4:51:54.04
146.67.BENEŠ Martin73BBPalermo Dražice4:52:02.00
147.31.MIGLEC Viktor78AAHO Javořice4:52:14.09
148.27.BENEŠ Radomír65CCROCK PUB U SRDCÍ4:52:47.05
149.68.DIVIŠ Václav75BB4:52:48.02
150.28.PROCHÁZKA Milan66CCBecaro Kamenná4:53:33.08
151.69.ČERMÁK Jan74BBSokol Žabeň4:54:47.02
152.32.CHÁB Miroslav79AA4:55:14.91
153.70.MAKOVEC Karel75BBSK CETOS Příbram4:56:45.05
154.71.KODRAS František68BBRudá Hvězda loučovice4:56:50.06
155.33.NAJMAN Jiří80AASKOB Slaný4:57:46.02
156.8.ŠIMERLE Ladislav51DDPell7 s Hard Bikers Kuřim4:57:55.02
157.72.ŠTĚPÁNEK Zdeněk68BBPorsche Brno4:58:04.01
158.29.ŠMÍD Pavel66CCBIKE SPORT JOMA J.Hradec4:58:16.08
159.73.BENEŠ Martin69BBKFM JIHLAVA4:58:42.09
160.74.PROKŮPEK Vít73BBExtrem team Vystrkov4:59:30.03
161.34.HEGNER Filip81AA4:59:48.00
162.35.BARTOŠ Marián82AA5:00:25.04
163.75.KALOUSEK Jiří70BBČSATS5:01:15.01
164.36.SCHWARZ Václav83AAHells biker5:01:45.09
165.9.HELMICH Miroslav57DDVeloUni5:01:48.01
166.2.VACÍK Petr89MMVELO Dvořák5:01:50.01
167.37.KOLMAŠ Vojtěch79AAMongoose MTB Team5:02:42.09
168.38.KLÍMA Pavel80AABikeklub Sokolisti Náměšť nad5:05:35.03
169.76.POLÍVKA Petr75BBMTBIKE TEAM5:05:50.07
170.39.KAPLAN Ondřej81AA5:06:23.06
171.10.NECHVÁTAL František53DDCykloklub Kněžice5:07:40.00
172.40.CHALUPNÍK Petr78AADELFYN POLNÁ5:08:32.00
173.41.PLŠEK Jan79AA5:09:02.06
174.2.BABÁKOVÁ Helena65HHPell7 s Hard Bikers Kuřim5:09:07.87
175.77.KLOS Vladan73BBnemocnice Krumlov5:10:14.08
176.30.VAŠÍČEK Ladislav62CCMerida Biking Team5:10:21.03
177.42.HOFMAN Hynek80AAHardcorebikers Dobronín5:10:22.02
178.78.PAPÍRNÍK Jaromír76BBEláán5:10:48.04
179.79.KYSELA Petr77BBSK Lipí5:11:12.09
180.80.HLAVIČKA Martin77BBMICROHEAD5:13:28.03
181.81.POSÁD Pavel73BBTrango5:14:55.06
182.82.MARTIN Kubát76BBBrno5:16:15.00
183.83.STUDENÝ Lukáš76BB5:16:15.05
184.43.MARŠÍK Tomáš81AAVELOSERVIS TEAM5:16:38.00
185.31.MADEJA Libor58CC5:18:08.08
186.32.FRIČ Petr62CCPell7 s Hard Bikers Kuřim5:20:38.00
187.3.HADRAVA Milan89MMŠVEC CYKLO TEAM Soběslav5:21:48.06
188.44.MULLER Jan78AA5:23:42.08
189.84.DOČEKAL Jan77BB5:25:02.03
190.45.DOČEKAL Bronislav79AA5:25:03.00
191.33.KOZÁK Jan62CCwww.bbart.cz5:25:16.03
192.1.DRBOHLAV Tomáš a Kat77TTSP KOLO5:25:41.04
193.46.PLUNDER Michal78AAHOJavořice5:25:56.01
194.11.HUML Jiří56DDAutolak Tlumačov5:27:07.01
195.85.HERALECKÝ Pavel72BB5:27:15.08
196.3.KADLECOVÁ Hana59HHKENT5:27:42.07
197.4.FREY Mário ml.89MMCT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev5:28:17.03
198.86.ČÁP Jiří69BBCyklo Jiřička5:28:19.07
199.5.RADIMOVSKÝ David90MMGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC5:28:21.02
200.34.CHVOSTEK Pavel65CC5:28:24.02
201.87.NOVÁK Jiří72BB5:31:39.02
202.8.KRÁTKÝ Petr68EE5:31:47.00
203.12.TLAPÁK Pavel56DDTACO CHRUDIM5:33:38.02
204.35.KRAFKA Aleš63CCMK Cyklo Moravské Budějovice5:36:32.05
205.8.MALÁ Dagmar68ZZPell7 s Hard Bikers5:41:16.03
206.36.POSPÍŠIL Martin66CC5:43:08.07
207.13.HELLER Miloslav56DDCyklo ŠVEC5:45:25.08
208.37.ZBYNĚK Podskalský59CC5:46:26.04
209.38.NĚMOTA Pavel67CCMongoose MTB Team5:51:11.01
210.47.HUDEČEK Jan78AA5:55:01.02
211.48.JŮZA David82AA5:55:28.00
212.88.JUŘENA Petr71BBMMB5:59:33.00
213.39.KOZÁK Jan59CC5:59:33.05
214.89.ROZKOVEC Martin76BB6:00:10.58
215.40.ŠKVOR Martin67CCSK KAMENICE6:03:37.01
216.90.ŠULC Petr68BBHell bikers6:04:10.07
217.91.PEPRNÝ Marcel77BB6:34:30.03
218.41.MICHÁLEK Petr64CC6:38:45.00
219.92.VEDRAL Tomáš70BBJMP6:38:55.01
220.9.KUJANOVÁ Lenka68ZZKC-Kooperativa Liberec6:51:35.01
221.1.VAŇOUS Jaroslav56DDFUJI BIKE RANCH Praha
222.MORAVA Jan65CCVELOSPORT VALENTA
223.ZLÁMALÍK Martin82AAPRODOLI RACING team
224.NEDĚLKA Lukaš83AACykloklub Kněžice
225.VOJTĚCH Martin73BBCykloklub Kučera Znojmo B
226.DVOŘÁK Petr77BBBIKE SPORT JOMA J.Hradec
227.72.LAIFR David75BB
228.FAJGARA Luděk65CCf.bike club praha
229.SLÁDEK Marcel86AARockMachine-Cyklomax
230.33.BELZA Lukáš83AA
231.KAPLICKÝ Jiří77BB
232.LIŠKA Peter78AA
233.HAVLÍČEK Petr74BB
234.KŘÍŽ Zdeněk72BBVIG+ RACING TEAM
235.LUČKA Miroslav64CC
236.DAVID Jaroslav72BBMTB Porsche Brno
237.ŠEBÍSTEK Vlastimil74BB
238.POSÁD Zdeněk74BBHOJavořice
239.HERALECKÝ Petr74BB
240.HORA Jiří79AATuristi z Hor
241.DVOŘÁK MARTIN69BBUNIQA ALK Jihlava
242.BENEŠ VÁCLAV65CCUNIQA ALK Jihlava
243.KOUREK Petr76BBRejoice Batelov
244.LORENC František68BBon road
245.BERÁNEK Jiří83AAVeloservis team Havlíčkův Brod
246.ŠIMŮNEK RadomírEETREK
247.KVÍČALA Rostislav68BBTurbošnek team NM&ZR
248.BEDNAŘÍK Pevl68BBCykloklub Kučera Znojmo

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bahňák 2013

větší video