3.ČP v raftingu - sprint - Trnávka [ 25.06.06 ]
R4 muži - 25.06.06
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hric Vítězslav Hric Michal Pospíšil Jaroslav Mrůzek Jaroslav | 74 73 | 1 | W+D WC | 1:32.29 1:30.34 | 3:02.63 | 200 | ||||
2. | Šťastný Jan Hajský Stanislav Havlíček Jan Hradílek Václav | 70 69 82 85 | 1 | W+D VCES TROJA | 1:32.99 1:31.64 | 3:04.63 | 176 | ||||
3. | Lisický David Vlček Jan Neset Jan Šamánek Pavel | 81 81 86 72 | 1 | WD "OO" | 1:33.52 1:34.07 | 3:07.59 | 158 | ||||
4. | Znamenáček Milan Pražan Milan Šenk Marek Rašek Michal | 71 81 74 77 | 1 | RK TROJA | 1:33.03 1:34.96 | 3:07.99 | 144 | ||||
5. | Hájek Miroslav Svačina Pavel Svačina Petr Hájek Martin | 75 73 73 64 | 1 | STAN HAJOS RACING TEAM | 1:37.91 1:36.06 | 3:13.97 | 138 | ||||
6. | Lerner Luděk Urban Václav Kliment David Panenka Petr | 60 53 78 47 | 2 | WWS | 1:35.33 1:39.79 | 3:15.12 | 132 | ||||
7. | Asano Shigeto Shibata Daigo Ikeda Takuya Takahata Masayuki | TEIKEI | 1:38.52 1:36.62 | 3:15.14 | |||||||
8. | Křivánek Tomáš Páša Jiří Chaloupek Libor Kozel Jan | 66 78 79 75 | 1 | TRÓJA 125 KV 125 | 1:40.62 1:34.71 | 3:15.33 | 126 | ||||
9. | Vaněček Tomáš Saiko Tomáš Saiko Michal Peška Libor | 86 86 84 87 | 1 | MS COMPOSITE A | 1:38.36 1:37.47 | 3:15.83 | 120 | ||||
10. | Proks Zdeněk Krejčí Jindřich Lácha Martin Proks Jakub | 54 71 56 84 | 2 | STAN MANAGER TEAM B | 1:39.36 1:38.78 | 3:18.14 | 114 | ||||
11. | Krechler Miroslav Tomek Petr Šimánek Robert Gryc Tomáš | 52 68 73 66 | 2 | JEŽEK TEAM | 1:40.69 1:38.61 | 3:19.30 | 108 | ||||
12. | Daněk Aleš Kysela František Kolátor Michal Nekola Filip | 80 77 87 | 1 | MB TEAM | 1:41.92 1:37.76 | 3:19.68 | 102 | ||||
13. | Dušek Vladimír Kašpar Jaroslav Polívka Karel Bergman Vladimír | 57 56 45 58 | 2 | GEOPLAN RK HK A | 1:39.16 1:40.57 | 3:19.73 | 96 | ||||
14. | Putzer Petr Putzer Pavel Kostka Jiří Grofek Jan | 66 67 81 70 | 2 | Kaplice A | 1:39.34 1:42.12 | 3:21.46 | 90 | ||||
15. | Procházka Martin Rosenberg Pavel Šantora Jan Irain Jiří | 78 79 83 81 | 1 | PRŠI TEAM | 1:43.04 1:40.60 | 3:23.64 | 84 | ||||
16. | Polák Libor Kolman Filip Šárka Jan Plaček Vít | 67 73 75 66 | 2 | STAN P.R.TEAM | 1:43.08 1:40.81 | 3:23.89 | 78 | ||||
17. | Sýkora Jan Skipala Richard Hucl Radim Štochl Jakub | 75 85 74 78 | 3 | KATAMARÁN P.K. | 1:43.48 1:41.24 | 3:24.72 | 72 | ||||
18. | Rulf Jan Kučera Vladislav Hájek Jan Kluganost | 75 74 74 77 | 2 | GEORGIA TIMUŘI X | 1:45.72 1:39.28 | 3:25.00 | 66 | ||||
19. | Čáp Richard Sládek Tomáš Janů Petr Peterková Hana | 81 90 87 87 | 2 | Kaplice B | 1:43.19 1:46.11 | 3:29.30 | 60 | ||||
20. | Světlík Zdeněk Vlk Stanislav Zamazal Martin Uhlíř Zdeněk | 63 74 74 78 | 2 | FORTUNA KOLÍN | 1:42.92 1:46.71 | 3:29.63 | 56 | ||||
21. | Jarolímek Ota Matějec Jiří Válek Jiří Kozderka Pavel | 61 68 81 85 | 2 | CAMPUS TURNOV | 1:47.88 1:41.80 | 3:29.68 | 52 | ||||
22. | Panenka Ondřej Rusek Tomáš Tejmar Tomáš Hnilica Michal | 80 82 83 82 | 0 | RK TRÓJA - Panderos | 1:49.66 1:42.36 | 3:32.02 | 48 | ||||
23. | Kuděj Viktor Otruba Lukáš Hedbávný Jan Fiala Michal | 63 64 61 62 | 2 | KAPPA | 1:48.69 1:43.54 | 3:32.23 | 44 | ||||
24. | Málek Pavel Hošek Martin Hurt Štěpán Maděra Martin | 71 85 85 88 | 3 | MB1 | 1:46.90 1:45.77 | 3:32.67 | 40 | ||||
25. | Vrba Pavel Vrána Pavel Kopecký Tomáš Troják Karel | 73 77 72 66 | 0 | VO Sedmička | 1:46.87 1:46.34 | 3:33.21 | 36 | ||||
26. | Pavelek Petr Holub Jakub Litt Pavel Trescher Jan | 77 89 88 88 | 1 | Kaplice C | 1:49.76 1:44.86 | 3:34.62 | 32 | ||||
27. | Procházka Miroslav Vybíral Martin Slavotínek Josef Gremlica Martin | 62 70 66 80 | 2 | WD HŽ | 1:50.56 1:45.64 | 3:36.20 | 28 | ||||
28. | Kedršt Vojtěch Reischig Jiří Kedršt Jan Dryák Pavel | 79 76 49 79 | 3 | Tragéd | 1:49.02 1:47.91 | 3:36.93 | 24 | ||||
29. | Matějka Roman Páša Miroslav Navrátil David Horník Zdeněk | 73 79 79 79 | 3 | E.T.V síti | 1:49.47 1:47.91 | 3:37.38 | 20 | ||||
30. | Loser Robin Slabý Josef Vališka Jan Polák Roman | 50 77 63 61 | 3 | Georgie The Best | 1:50.86 1:48.11 | 3:38.97 | 16 | ||||
31. | Blaščík Milan Krejčí radek Liter Tomáš Blaščík Adam | 66 87 88 90 | 0 | Fortuna Kolín B | 1:50.72 1:54.13 | 3:44.85 | 12 | ||||
32. | Vak Miloslav | VO Humpolec | 1:51.78 1:53.99 | 3:45.77 | |||||||
33. | Štěpánek Matěj Velínský Jiří Hnulík Michal Havlíček Ondřej | 88 89 88 88 | 0 | JISKRA H. BROD | 1:57.84 1:48.02 | 3:45.86 | 8 | ||||
34. | Pinkavová Marta Osochovská Michaela Pražák Michal Vlach Jiří | 86 86 79 78 | 0 | SOKOL ŽIŽKOV | 1:56.84 1:50.48 | 3:47.32 | |||||
35. | Kolář Bendl Kubíček Falt | Hliník Humpolec | 1:57.65 1:52.80 | 3:50.45 | |||||||
36. | Čermák Petr Zrostlík Štěpán Astl Pavel Rečka Lukáš | 86 88 87 87 | 0 | NEPTUN RED TEAM | 2:02.56 1:49.22 | 3:51.78 | 4 | ||||
37. | Preclík Petr Juráň Tomáš Hák Petr Novák Robert | 60 71 67 67 | 2 | FRAM | 2:11.55 1:57.39 | 4:08.94 | |||||
38. | Vávra Jan Rosůlek Lukáš Šenk Petr Rosůlek Vítek | 76 75 69 77 | 0 | RK STAN TRÓJA | 1:56.97 2:19.47 | 4:16.44 | |||||
39. | Kulíšek Tomáš Moulis Radek Hanzl Jan Naxera Karel | 68 71 69 73 | 0 | BRAZOS | 2:15.28 2:15.60 | 4:30.88 | |||||
40. | Maršo Lubor Daněk Jan Struppl Daniel Tabačik Slavomír | 66 65 64 65 | 0 | KAPPA B | zvrhl 2:42.37 | ||||||
41. | Martinka Antonín Martinková Vladka Šiller Zbyněk Řičica David | 67 67 67 79 | 0 | RK HODONÍN | 3:42.70 zvrhl | ||||||
42. | Zmeškal Zdenec Janeba Jára Svorek Jiří Hulák Pavel | 71 74 73 78 | ZUBY NEHTY | zvrhl | |||||||
43. | Bartoš Jiří Bartoš Vít Brzobohatý David Housa Aleš | 75 79 79 78 | 2 | Katamarán V.K. | | ||||||
44. | Netopil Zbyněk Herzán Zdeněk Vrba Jiří Bozděch Zdeněk | 60 60 66 70 | 1 | WD Baňos | | ||||||
45. | Kmošťák Slavomír Daneš Ondřej Coufal Hynek Kučera Jaroslav | 50 77 68 45 | 3 | | |||||||
46. | Štěpánek Martin Novák Pavel Nováková Kateřina Kellner Petr | 73 74 77 75 | 3 | V.V.S.KAREL Brno | | ||||||
47. | Přibyl Petr Stoklasa Libor Tulach Petr Štíka Dušan | 77 | 3 | E.T.V ŘITI | | ||||||
48. | Lokvenc Jakub Boháček Lukáš Kopecký Petr Vodička Tomáš | 84 83 84 85 | 0 | 1.RK JAMNÉ | |