Trojský pohár v raftingu - Troja [ 21.09.13 - 22.09.13 ]
R4 muži sprint - 22.09.13
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKS JAKUB PRAŽAN MILAN SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN TOMEK LUKÁŠ | 84 81 85 84 | RK TROJA A | 1:05.59 1:04.35 | 2:09.94 | 200 | |||||
2. | HRIC MICHAL KABRHEL VÁCLAV POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV PEŠKA Libor | 73 83 73 87 | TR Rafting Morava | 1:05.17 1:05.97 | 2:11.14 | 176 | |||||
3. | MARTINKA ANTONÍN MARTINKA TOMÁŠ BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH JANOŠEK RADEK | 93 93 93 91 | RK Hodonín - 017 | 1:05.57 1:06.13 | 2:11.70 | 158 | |||||
4. | IRAIN JIŘÍ ŘÍHA JAN ŠANTORA JAN ZNAMENÁČEK MILAN | 81 87 83 71 | PRŠI TEAM | 1:05.65 1:06.22 | 2:11.87 | 144 | |||||
5. | KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ BLUMA MICHAL MATĚJKA ROMAN PÁŠA JIŘÍ | 66 70 73 78 | ZATÍM B | 1:06.45 1:07.65 | 2:14.10 | 138 | |||||
6. | HÁJEK MARTIN SVAČINA PAVEL SVAČINA PETR VÁVRA JAN | 64 73 73 77 | Hájos racing team | 1:07.02 1:08.93 | 2:15.95 | 132 | |||||
7. | ŠTĚPÁNEK MATĚJ HNULÍK MICHAL ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH VONDRÁČEK VÍT | 88 88 90 90 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 1:10.12 1:06.61 | 2:16.73 | 126 | |||||
8. | KLVAŇ MICHAL UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK HORNÍK ZDENĚK SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK | 75 78 79 63 | Fortuna Kolín | 1:08.38 1:08.35 | 2:16.73 | 120 | |||||
9. | RUSEK TOMÁŠ HNILICA MICHAL TEJMAR TOMÁŠ MACH TADEÁŠ | 82 82 83 83 | PANDEROS | 1:08.49 1:09.77 | 2:18.26 | 114 | |||||
10. | KRECHLER MIROSLAV BENHÁK JIŘÍ KARAFIÁT JOSEF BENHÁK JAN | 52 56 60 84 | JEŽEK TEAM | 1:09.29 1:09.61 | 2:18.90 | 108 | |||||
11. | PROKS ZDENĚK KREJČÍ JINDŘICH LÁCHA ONDŘEJ HÁJEK STANISLAV | 54 71 83 55 | STAN MANAGER TEAM | 1:10.64 1:09.88 | 2:20.52 | 102 | |||||
12. | KUDĚJ VIKTOR OTRUBA LUKÁŠ FIALA MICHAL HÁJEK FILIP | 63 64 62 68 | KAPPA | 1:11.48 1:09.77 | 2:21.25 | 96 | |||||
13. | KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR DANEŠ ONDŘEJ COUFAL HYNEK LANGER TOMÁŠ | 50 77 68 61 | TRITON | 1:10.66 1:10.71 | 2:21.37 | 90 | |||||
14. | KYSELA FRANTIŠEK PROCHÁZKA MARTIN PROCHÁZKA JAN KOLÁTOR MICHAL | 80 78 93 77 | MB team | 1:11.26 1:10.79 | 2:22.05 | 84 | |||||
15. | DANĚK JAN TABAČÍK SLAVOMÍR VLASÁK MICHAL SUCHÁNEK MARTIN | 65 65 71 79 | KAPPA B | 1:12.33 1:10.84 | 2:23.17 | 78 | |||||
16. | VELÍNSKÝ JIŘÍ ČERNÝ MICHAL ŽÁK PETR HAVLÍČEK JIŘÍ | 89 95 95 95 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C | 1:11.23 1:12.73 | 2:23.96 | 72 | |||||
17. | URBAN VÁCLAV LERNER LUDĚK ŠROGL MICHAL KLIMENT DAVID | 53 60 72 78 | WWS CLUB | 1:12.09 1:12.05 | 2:24.14 | 66 | |||||
18. | POLÁK LIBOR RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV PLAVJANIKOVÁ PETRA ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ | 67 80 75 91 | PR TEAM | 1:13.88 1:10.64 | 2:24.52 | 60 | |||||
19. | KLAUSNER FILIP REISCHIG JIŘÍ KEDRŠT JAN DRYÁK PAVEL | 75 76 49 79 | TRAGÉD | 1:13.19 1:12.35 | 2:25.54 | 56 | |||||
20. | NAGY SZABOLCS NAGY RICHARD KORMANIK SOMA SIMON ÁDAM | HUNGARY | 1:11.90 1:14.08 | 2:25.98 | |||||||
21. | RULF JAN HÁJEK JAN PETRÁŠEK DAVID STONOVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA | 75 74 75 75 | RK RaK TIMUŘI REVIVAL | 1:11.25 1:14.97 | 2:26.22 | 52 | |||||
22. | ČINČERA JIŘÍ KOCEK JAROSLAV VALENTA JAN SÝKORA JAROSLAV | 43 62 63 45 | Hastrman | 1:17.61 1:13.42 | 2:31.03 | 48 | |||||
23. | VENTA OTAKAR STANĚK PETR DRABINA JIŘÍ DRABINA ALEŠ | 72 76 79 77 | Vodřený kolena | 1:18.85 1:16.00 | 2:34.85 | ||||||
24. | HAVELKA DAVID SAHULKA MARTIN VILÍN JAN POULA DAVID | 87 86 87 85 | Sandberk Kolín | 1:25.00 1:17.38 | 2:42.38 | ||||||
25. | CHUDĚJ ZDENĚK VÍCHA LUBOMÍR BAROŇ PETR DAVID PETR | 75 82 91 87 | TR 4OH | | |||||||
26. | BARTOŠ JIŘÍ BARTOŠ VÍT BRZOBOHATÝ DAVID HOUSA ALEŠ | 75 79 79 78 | Katamarán V.K. | | |||||||
27. | JAROLÍMEK OTTA MATĚJEC JIŘÍ HOERDLER OTA VÁLEK JIŘÍ | 61 68 85 81 | Campus Turnov | | |||||||
28. | KLUGANOST VÍT PANENKA ONDŘEJ PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ PECHÁČEK MICHAL | 77 80 74 76 | Katamarán X.K. | | |||||||
29. | PECHÁČEK FILIP ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ KEJČÍ MARTIN KYLAR ALEŠ | 96 91 96 97 | Gymnázium Letohrad A | | |||||||
30. | |