mtb, triatlon, run, skiing, cycling, canoe, marathon

result list

WILDWATER WORLD CUP - Karlovy Vary [ 16.06.07 ]

K1 MEN - 16.06.07

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslsoucetbody
1.SLOVÁK TOMÁŠCZE1:47.83
1:49.49
3:37.32
2.BENASSI MAXIMILIANITA1:50.20
1:48.92
3:39.12
3.RICHARD MAXIMEBEL1:49.92
1:49.30
3:39.22
4.STIEFENHOEFER STEPHAGER1:50.10
1:49.49
3:39.59
5.MRÚZEK KAMILCZE1:50.53
1:49.49
3:40.02
6.ZNIDARCIC NEJCSLO1:50.25
1:49.97
3:40.22
7.BIFANO MARIANOITA1:49.87
1:50.78
3:40.65
8.KORENJAK JERNEJSLO1:50.22
1:50.55
3:40.77
9.SLEPICA KARELCZE1:51.46
1:49.81
3:41.27
10.HALL DANIELAUS1:51.38
1:50.69
3:42.07
11.SCHMID GERHARDAUT1:52.77
1:49.71
3:42.48
12.GERARD RUDYFRA1:50.76
1:52.95
3:43.71
13.OVERBECK ACHIMGER1:50.80
1:53.43
3:44.23
14.LEROUX BENOITFRA1:53.11
1:51.50
3:44.61
15.JONCOUR MORGANFRA1:50.82
1:54.40
3:45.22
16.VYNISALE LOICFRA1:53.08
1:52.34
3:45.42
17.KNEBEL DAVIDCZE1:53.37
1:52.25
3:45.62
18.OUGHTON JAMIEGBR1:53.54
1:53.15
3:46.69
19.ANDERSON GRANTGBR1:53.60
1:54.51
3:48.11
20.KROPÁČEK MATĚJCZE1:53.66
1:54.53
3:48.19
21.LEBAN LOVROSLO1:55.43
1:53.78
3:49.21
22.MARAI ANDREAITA1:54.65
1:54.74
3:49.39
23.PANZIERA LUCAITA1:56.07
1:54.88
3:50.95
24.STEELE MARTYNGBR1:56.51
1:57.44
3:53.95
25.DUJMIC BORISCRO1:57.89
1:56.13
3:54.02
26.SAMBUCCI UGOITA1:56.69
1:57.74
3:54.43
27.NEDVED JAROSLAVCZE2:00.37
1:56.59
3:56.96
28.WICKHAM OLIVERGBR1:58.66
1:58.34
3:57.00
29.PIERCE KEVINIRL1:59.74
1:57.37
3:57.11
30.PAAUW THIJSNED1:56.88
2:01.22
3:58.10
31.MACCAGNAN DAVIDEITA1:57.71
2:01.32
3:59.03
32.VERHAAGH SEBASTIAANNED1:57.93
2:01.40
3:59.33
33.STEINER ROBERTSUI1:59.45
1:59.91
3:59.36
34.KOLAR TIMSLO1:59.17
2:00.81
3:59.98
35.SCHEUBER MARTINSUI1:59.20
2:01.09
4:00.29
36.LUCKER PASCALNED2:01.45
2:01.34
4:02.79
37.KUROYANAGI HIROAKIJPN2:00.94
2:02.57
4:03.51
38.RODNEY RICEUSA2:04.18
2:00.75
4:04.93
39.RITCHIE DOUGUSA2:03.21
2:02.59
4:05.80
40.DI CASOLO JEREMYUSA2:04.96
2:02.77
4:07.73
41.PIERCE VINCENTIRL2:05.81
2:03.56
4:09.37
42.YAGI TATSUYAJPN2:10.42
2:09.11
4:19.53
43.SASAGAWA YOSHINORIJPN2:14.46
2:08.26
4:22.72
44.McGARRY SIMONIRL2:09.87
2:14.21
4:24.08
45.FITZPATRICK JASONIRL2:11.48
2:16.85
4:28.33
46.Mc INTYRE SEANIRL2:20.21
2:18.37
4:38.58
47.HYNES PATRICKIRL2:21.69
2:23.98
4:45.67

pdf results

excel results

Lipno SkiCamp 2014 - závod

větší video