mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

2.ČP a MČR v raftingu - slalom - Trnávka [ 16.06.18 ]

R4 muži - 16.06.18

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
81
77
TR HIKO88.67
93.08
0
5
88.67
98.08
88.67 300
2.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
85
87
RK TROJA94.75
105.28
0
55
94.75
160.28
94.75 264
3.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV
HRIC VÍTĚZSLAV
73
84
76
74
TR ZUBR98.59
101.91
0
5
98.59
106.91
98.59 237
4.CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
91
93
93
93
RK HODONÍN107.68
101.25
0
0
107.68
101.25
101.25 216
5.IRAIN JIŘÍ
JELÍNEK FILIP
ŠANTORA JAN
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
81
96
83
81
PRSI TEAM103.06
99.94
0
5
103.06
104.94
103.06 207
6.CUC MICHAL
PEŠKA LIBOR
ZAPLETAL VOJTA
NOVÁK MARTIN
77
87
98
91
HANACE rafters A114.32
105.13
10
10
124.32
115.13
115.13 198
7.KEITA UCIKAWA
ANDY
KOSUKE YOSHINAGA
GEORGE
TEKEI TIGER105.94
105.29
20
10
125.94
115.29
115.29
8.OROKOCKY RADO
SAMSELY MARTIN
KASAK MIROSLAV
KASAKOVA ALEXANDRA
75
75
72
74
FORTUNA111.66
119.32
10
20
121.66
139.32
121.66
9.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
KOLÁTOR MICHAL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
66
67
77
75
KAPLICE A118.45
118.76
105
5
223.45
123.76
123.76 189
10.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
PANENKA PETR
52
68
73
49
JEŽEK TEAM120.29
131.66
5
65
125.29
196.66
125.29 180
11.HNULÍK MICHAL
HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
ŽÁK PETR
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
88
95
94
JISKRA HB125.08
129.56
10
110
135.08
239.56
135.08 171
12.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HÁJEK FILIP
63
64
75
68
KAPPA130.18
133.25
5
55
135.18
188.25
135.18 162
13.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDRA
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
54
71
60
83
MANAGER team122.27
130.38
65
5
187.27
135.38
135.38 153
14.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
POLÁK LIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
67
73
TRITON133.15
133.95
115
5
248.15
138.95
138.95 144
15.PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
IRAIN JI«Í
LERNER LUDĚK
78
80
55
60
MB Team124.87
124.26
55
15
179.87
139.26
139.26 135
16.MISUN LUBOŠ
PALKOVIČ MARTIN
KACMAR MICHAL
KVETAK RASTO
77
77
78
77
DESPERADOS131.64
129.95
210
20
341.64
149.95
149.95
17.MATĚJKA ROMAN
BLUMA MICHAL
MRÁZ PAVEL
KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
73
70
76
66
ZATÍM B133.4
145.16
115
15
248.40
160.16
160.16 126
18.SATOSHI KOIZUMI
YUTA FUJIKAWA
KKEITA NAKAHASHI
ANDY
TEIKEI DRAGON111.89
109.12
60
125
171.89
234.12
171.89
19.KOLMAN FILIP
CHOCHOLATÁ PETRA
TREFNÁ HANA
TREFNÝ JIŘÍ
73
75
74
82
REGULUS141.5
147.05
75
60
216.50
207.05
207.05 117
20.KLAUSNER FILIP
REISCHIG JIŘÍ
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
75
76
49
48
TRAGÉD121.55
148.14
270
70
391.55
218.14
218.14 108
21.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
BARTOŇOVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
63
78
97
79
FORTUNA KOLÍN131.23
118.12
370
140
501.23
258.12
258.12 99
22.JANOŠEK RADEK
ŠÁLEK MARTIN
MATUŠKA DAVID
MATĚJKA JAN
91
00
01
97
RK HODONÍN "B"113.98
142.63
165
265
278.98
407.63
278.98 90
23.DOLEŽAL PETR
TOMEČKOVÁ KATEŘINA
ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH
PROKOP JAN
01
79
90
96
JISKRA HB B0
0
999
999
DNS
DNS
999.00

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bobr Cup 2013 - start běžců

větší video