mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

MISTROVSTVÍ ČR V RAFTINGU - České Vrbné [ 17.08.13 - 18.08.13 ]

R4 muži slalom - 17.08.13

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
82
77
TR HIKO126.65
127.24
10
0
136.65
127.24
127.24 300
2.IRAIN JIŘÍ
ŘÍHA JAN
ŠANTORA JAN
ZNAMENÁČK MILAN
81
87
83
71
PRSI team136.55
132.71
0
0
136.55
132.71
132.71 264
3.BOŽEK RADIM
HALEŠ ANTONÍN
PAVLÍK RADEK
NOVÁK MARTIN
BOŽEK RADIM
92
92
92
91
92
TR ENVY HANACE junior131.34
134.37
5
0
136.34
134.37
134.37 237
4.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
85
84
RK Troja - A126.13
127.61
10
10
136.13
137.61
136.13 216
5.PEŠKA LIBOR
SAIKO TOMÁŠ
CUC MICHAL
FOUKAL PAVEL
87
86
77
87
HANACE rafters A134.42
136.93
5
25
139.42
161.93
139.42 207
6.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
52
68
56
60
JEŽEK TEAM150.66
168
0
5
150.66
173.00
150.66 198
7.MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
93
93
93
91
RK Hodonín - 017149.69
158.2
5
10
154.69
168.20
154.69 189
8.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
LISICKÝ DAVID
HRIC VÍTEZSLAV
73
83
81
74
TR Rafting Morava135.33
132.07
20
50
155.33
182.07
155.33 180
9.HNULÍK MICHAL
VONDRÁČEK VÍT
ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH
ŠTĚPÁNEK MATĚJ
88
90
90
88
Jiskra HB152.39
199.15
5
55
157.39
254.15
157.39 171
10.URBAN VÁCLAV
LERNER LUDĚK
PANENKA PETR
KLIMENT DAVID
53
60
78
WWS CLUB176.91
158.5
10
0
186.91
158.50
158.50 162
11.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
FIALA MICHAL
HÁJEK FILIP
63
64
62
68
KAPPA229.72
163.8
60
0
289.72
163.80
163.80 153
12.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
77
HRT TEAM150.68
152.22
50
15
200.68
167.22
167.22 144
13.KLUGANOST VÍT
PANENKA PETR
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
77
47
74
76
Katamarán X.K. Lištičky169.76
159.7
5
20
174.76
179.70
174.76 135
14.KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
BLUMA MICHAL
MATĚJKA ROMAN
PÁŠA JIŘÍ
66
70
73
78
Zatím B169.29
170.83
20
15
189.29
185.83
185.83 126
15.HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
VELÍNSKÝ JIŘÍ
ŽÁK PETR
VONDRÁČEK VOJTĚCH
88
89
95
97
Jiskra HB B173.89
165.12
15
160
188.89
325.12
188.89 117
16.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS181.81
179.37
265
15
446.81
194.37
194.37 108
17.DUŠEK VLADIMÍR
KAŠPAR JAROSLAV
POLÍVKA KAREL
BERGMAN VLADIMÍR
57
56
45
58
GEOPLAN RAFT KLUB HK A188.68
183.83
15
15
203.68
198.83
198.83 99
18.KNOSEL WALTER
MUSIL FILIP
JAN+ PETR
BENEDA MICHAL
78
92
87
88
HANACE rafters Zničehonix257.29
185.76
110
15
367.29
200.76
200.76 90
19.JAROLÍMEK OTTA
MATĚJEC JIŘÍ
KOZDERKA PAVEL
VÁLEK JIŘÍ
61
68
85
81
Campus Turnov216.96
193.16
70
10
286.96
203.16
203.16 84
20.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BAUEROVÁ LENKA
VEBER JAN
66
67
84
71
Kaplice A196.41
174.25
10
60
206.41
234.25
206.41 78
21.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
KLVAŇ MICHAL
73
60
60
52
Fortuna Kolín205.85
187.96
70
30
275.85
217.96
217.96 72
22.ZROSTLÍK Štěpán
ČERMÁK Petr
ASTL Pavel
REČKA Lukáš
88
86
87
87
Neptun Red Team193.6
241.06
35
135
228.60
376.06
228.60 66
23.VENTA OTAKAR
HORECKÝ PETR
DRABINA JIŘÍ
DRABINA ALEŠ
72
77
79
77
Vodřený kolena165.93
206.99
270
25
435.93
231.99
231.99
24.BARTOŠ JIŘÍ
BARTOŠ VÍT
BRZOBOHATÝ DAVID
HOUSA ALEŠ
ČIČÁK MONISLAV
75
79
79
78
85
Katamarán V.K. Mončičáci197.21
209.11
35
120
232.21
329.11
232.21 60
25.POLÁK LIBOR
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
SCHUTOVÁ
ŠEMBERA
67
76
PR TEAM231.26
162.62
10
70
241.26
232.62
232.62 54
26.LUBOS MISUN
MARTIN PALKOVIC
FERO KANISCAK
IVAN ZATKALI
Desperados164.01
213.48
80
75
244.01
288.48
244.01
27.KLAUSNER FILIP
REISCHIG JIŘÍ
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
DRYÁK PAVEL
75
76
49
48
79
TRAGÉD223.07
197.21
30
160
253.07
357.21
253.07 48
28.PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
KOLÁTOR MICHAL
PROCHÁZKA JAN
78
80
77
93
MB team200.87
266.97
60
110
260.87
376.97
260.87 42
29.DANĚK JAN
TABAČÍK SLAVOMÍR
VLASÁK MICHAL
SUCHÁNEK MARTIN
65
65
71
79
KAPPA B181.71
227.41
275
35
456.71
262.41
262.41 36
30.SCHNEIDEROVÁ LUCIE
SÝKORA JAN
HUCL RADIM
SÝKORA ONDŘEJ
78
75
74
78
Katamarán P.K. Leopardi202.5
207.49
75
70
277.50
277.49
277.49 30
31.KOCEK JAROSLAV
ČINČERA PAVEL
ČINČERA JIŘÍ
SÝKORA JAROSLAV
62
69
43
45
HASTRMAN226.53
239.96
170
70
396.53
309.96
309.96
32.JAN JURCO
MAJO SIMONIK
MICHAL STOHL
ALCA DARVASOVA
Lunochod259.19
204.41
275
115
534.19
319.41
319.41
33.KREJČÍ MARTIN
PETRÁČEK FILIP
KYLLAR ALEŠ
PĚŤÁK DANIEL
Gymnázium Letohrad193.02
227.93
230
110
423.02
337.93
337.93 24
34.DOLEJŠ PETR
DOLEJŠ MARTIN
PROCHÁZKA PETR
BOHM DAVID
HOLÝ TOMÁŠ
74
80
82
77
80
CHEBÁCI177.9
239.24
175
130
352.90
369.24
352.90 18
35.HARTMAN JIŘÍ
CHOURA MIROSLAV
ŠMÍD MAREK
BENEŠ MICHAL
JAKUB Staněk
80
74
67
Přípravka baletu0
230.35
375
235

465.35
465.35
36.ČERNÝ
RYNDA
JANEČEK
ČEJKA
RYNDA0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Hradní běžka 2013

větší video