mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

LOAP CUP - EP, ČP a MČR R4 v RAFTINGU - Trnávka [ 08.06.13 - 09.06.13 ]

R4 muži slalom - 08.06.13

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
HAVLÍČEK JAN
79
70
77
82
TR HIKO153.67
138.89
70
0
223.67
138.89
138.89 300300
2.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
LISICKÝ DANIEL
HRIC VÍTĚZSLAV
73
83
81
70
TR Rafting Morava145.36
143.64
0
0
145.36
143.64
143.64 264264
3.IRAIN JIŘÍ
ŘÍHA JAN
ŠANTORA JAN
ZNAMENÁČEK MILAN
81
87
83
71
PRSI team154.63
148.18
0
0
154.63
148.18
148.18 237237
4.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
SEHNAL ŠTĚPÁN
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
85
84
RK Troja - A147
147.45
5
15
152.00
162.45
152.00 216216
5.NETOPIL ZBYNĚK
VRBA JIŘÍ
BOZDĚCH ZDENĚK
HAJSKÝ STANISLAV
60
66
70
70
TR Baňos161.76
168.26
5
25
166.76
193.26
166.76 207207
6.TAKUYA IKEDA
YOISHIN FURUKAWA
SATOSHI KOIZUMI
SHOTA SUZUKI
MASAHIRO IZUMIYAMA
YUTA FUJIKAWA
79
78
88
83
81
89
TEIKEI TEAM JAPAN163.92
150.42
155
20
318.92
170.42
170.42 198
7.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
GRYC TOMÁŠ
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
52
66
56
60
JEŽEK TEAM178.9
177.18
15
0
193.90
177.18
177.18 198189
8.BOŽEK RADIM
HALEŠ ANTONÍN
PAVLÍK RADEK
NOVÁK MARTIN
93
92
91
91
TR ENVY JUNIOR162.52
156.42
20
55
182.52
211.42
182.52 189180
9.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
76
H.R.T. TEAM164.58
171.37
25
15
189.58
186.37
186.37 180171
10.HNULÍK MICHAL
VONDRÁČEK VÍT
ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH
KNEBLÍK ADAM
88
90
90
84
Jiskra H. Brod174.53
184.91
25
125
199.53
309.91
199.53 171162
11.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDŘICH
LÁCHA ONDRA
HÁJEK STANISLAV
54
71
83
55
MANAGER TEAM183.72
192.02
65
10
248.72
202.02
202.02 162153
12.JANOŠEK RADEK
MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
91
93
93
93
91
RK Hodonín - 017187.48
173.96
15
165
202.48
338.96
202.48 153144
13.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
FIALA MICHAL
HÁJEK FILIP
63
64
62
68
KAPPA183.65
192.85
20
65
203.65
257.85
203.65 144135
14.URBAN VÁCLAV
LERNER LUDĚK
ŠROGL MICHAL
KLIMENT DAVID
53
60
72
78
WWS CLUB180.9
177.74
25
75
205.90
252.74
205.90 135126
15.KORMANIK SOMA
SIMON ADAM
BALGOVITS GÁBOR
SZABOLES FODOR
LAZAR TIBOR
KANYON RAFT TEAM A181.06
180.66
30
85
211.06
265.66
211.06 117
16.KLUGANOST VÍT
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
77
80
74
76
Katamarán X.K.198.65
181.13
80
30
278.65
211.13
211.13 126108
17.KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
BLUMA MICHAL
MATĚJKA ROMAN
IRAIN JIŘÍ
66
70
73
69
Zatím B193.3
201.23
25
185
218.30
386.23
218.30 117 99
18.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
VEBER JAN
66
67
75
71
Kaplice A187.4
163.99
35
320
222.40
483.99
222.40 108 90
19.POLÁK LIBOR
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
FALC JAN
MRÁZ PAVEL
67
80
76
76
STAN PR team204.71
197.2
180
55
384.71
252.20
252.20 99 84
20.MARKOVICZ ANDRAS
TAKACS MATE
NAGY SZABOLES
KOLETICS PETER
GERGELY HORVATH
KANYON RAFT TEAM B200.72
190.13
60
175
260.72
365.13
260.72 78
21.KNOSEL WALTER
JANÚ PETR
MUSIL FILIP
LAGNEROVÁ LENKA
78
87
92
85
HANACE rafters Zničehonix208.84
200.96
125
80
333.84
280.96
280.96 90 72
22.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
DANEŠ ONDŘEJ
LANGER TOMÁŠ
COUFAL HYNEK
50
77
61
68
TRITON204.1
200.32
80
90
284.10
290.32
284.10 84 66
23.KLAUSNER FILIP
REISCHIG JIŘÍ
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
DRYÁK PAVEL
75
76
49
48
79
TRAGÉD212.03
227.27
80
90
292.03
317.27
292.03 78 60
24.ŠTOCHL JAKUB
SÝKORA JAN
HUCL RADIM
SÝKORA ONDŘEJ
ČIČÁK MON
78
75
74
78
85
Katamarán P.K.187.13
210.63
380
90
567.13
300.63
300.63 72 54
25.ŠVEC MATOUŠ
VONDRÁČEK VOJTĚCH
ŠTĚPÁNEK MATĚJ
VELÍNSKÝ JIŘÍ
96
96
88
89
Jiskra H. Brod B208.29
224.63
185
120
393.29
344.63
344.63 66 48
26.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
KLVAŇ MICHAL
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
63
78
75
79
Fortuna Kolín168.49
182.57
230
220
398.49
402.57
398.49 60 42
27.PROKOP JAN
ČERNÝ MICHAL
HAVLÍČEK JIŘÍ
ŽÁK PETR
96
94
95
95
Jiskra HB junioři227.11
211.27
330
275
557.11
486.27
486.27 54 36
28.CHUDĚJ ZDENĚK
VÍCHA LUBOMÍR
VOLEK MARTIN
DAVID PETR
75
82
82
87
4OH
198.09

290

488.09
488.09 48 30
29.DOLEJŠ PETR
DOLEJŠ MARTIN
PROCHÁZKA PETR
BOHM DAVID
HOLÝ TOMÁŠ
74
80
82
77
80
CHEBÁCI203.67
208.11
515
290
718.67
498.11
498.11 42 24
30.KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
PROCHÁZKA JAN
KOLÁTOR MICHAL
80
78
93
77
MB team258.32
192.71
300
325
558.32
517.71
517.71 36 18
31.KREJČÍ MARTIN
KILAR ALEŠ
BĚŤÁK DANIEL
PECHÁČEK FILIP
RK Gymnázium Letohrad B162.17
183.16
520
425
682.17
608.16
608.16 30 12
32.BARTOŠ JIŘÍ
BARTOŠ VÍT
BRZOBOHATÝ DAVID
HOUSA ALEŠ
75
79
79
78
Katamarán V.K.


DNS
33.JAROLÍMEK OTTA
MATĚJEC JIŘÍ
VÁLEK JIŘÍ
KOZDERKA PAVEL
61
68
81
85
Campus Turnov


DNS
34.PEŠKA LIBOR
CUC MICHAL
HALEŠ ANTONÍN
SAIKO TOMÁŠ
FOUKAL PAVEL
87
77
92
86
87
HANACE RAFTERS


DNS

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

ČP ve slalomu 2013 - Lipno

větší video