mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ICF Canoe/Kayak Slalom Racing - WAVE 2006 - České Budějovice [ 12.08.06 ]

K1 MEN - 12.08.06

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.012014RAAB Ondřej73MTDukla B.94.75
95.4
0
2
94.75
97.40
192.15
2.COMBOT Sebastien87lannion99.83
97.91
0
0
99.83
97.91
197.74
3.LYONS Sam85Penrith98.33
99.14
0
2
98.33
101.14
199.47
4.012001HILGERT Luboš861Dukla B.95.55
100.05
0
4
95.55
104.05
199.60
5.009042HRADÍLEK Vavřinec87DS1USK Pha98.4
100.63
2
0
100.40
100.63
201.03
6.313402BUCHTEL Michal86SK VS Č.B.97.66
99.73
4
0
101.66
99.73
201.39
7.WAKELING Tom83WELSH Canoe slalom101.4
99.56
2
0
103.40
99.56
202.96
8.LENC Miroslav86SK VS Č.B.101.3
100.48
0
2
101.30
102.48
203.78
9.012037VONDRA Jan88DS2Dukla B.103.07
98.96
0
2
103.07
100.96
204.03
10.ARTELJ Simon88Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije102.05
100.63
2
0
104.05
100.63
204.68
11.FORSYTHE Will86Australia101.69
102.01
0
2
101.69
104.01
205.70
12.DAILLE Etienne89pont d ain103.79
101.21
2
0
105.79
101.21
207.00
13.PERCY Michael John86Dawson101.84
102.29
2
2
103.84
104.29
208.13
14.HERNANZ samuel86montreuil106.12
101.21
2
0
108.12
101.21
209.33
15.TERČELJ Matic87Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije103.92
101.88
4
0
107.92
101.88
209.80
16.SATO Shunpei80Mitake Canoe Club102.47
103.86
0
4
102.47
107.86
210.33
17.TAKU Yoshida88Mitake Canoe Club106.17
102.58
0
2
106.17
104.58
210.75
18.009008BENEŠ Jindřich851USK Pha103.55
99.22
4
4
107.55
103.22
210.77
19.119060KABRHEL Václav831Olomouc104.81
102.46
2
4
106.81
106.46
213.27
20.REMIA Beny90CCKI105.89
107.63
0
0
105.89
107.63
213.52
21.313433BUCHTEL Martin82SK VS Č.B.105.4
106.32
2
0
107.40
106.32
213.72
22.HASHIMOTO Yumehiro86Mitake Canoe Club104.85
105.57
2
2
106.85
107.57
214.42
23.042016GALUŠKA Vladislav652Sušice106.12
108.31
0
0
106.12
108.31
214.43
24.ICHIBA Daiki77Mitake Canoe Club106.86
103.98
2
2
108.86
105.98
214.84
25.012028KUBRIČAN Lukáš841Dukla B.102.28
110.59
0
2
102.28
112.59
214.87
26.014003VOVES Ladislav852Kralupy107.28
105.67
2
0
109.28
105.67
214.95
27.023097STRÁNSKÝ Lukáš87DS2SK VS ČB107.34
107.11
2
0
109.34
107.11
216.45
28.BROVINSKY Gregor88Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije111.09
103.63
0
2
111.09
105.63
216.72
29.DOYE Luc85CCKI112.25
106.26
0
0
112.25
106.26
218.51
30.POWER Thomas88WELSH Canoe slalom112.61
105.71
2
0
114.61
105.71
220.32
31.BAZIN Patryce80Nancy109.68
107.02
0
4
109.68
111.02
220.70
32.042020TAIŠL Filip762Sušice110.26
109.16
2
0
112.26
109.16
221.42
33.LESJAK Matic88KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR110.12
105.4
4
2
114.12
107.40
221.52
34.049036ZAJÍC Ondřej90DM2Roudnice106.26
103.85
10
2
116.26
105.85
222.11
35.ROOZENBURG Johann83NZ104.97
115.44
0
2
104.97
117.44
222.41
36.023086POKORNÝ Ondřej87DS2SK VS ČB110.9
109.71
4
0
114.90
109.71
224.61
37.LEBAN Lovro88KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR109.74
108.54
0
8
109.74
116.54
226.28
38.MARTIN Aaron86Osborne115.04
107.77
2
2
117.04
109.77
226.81
39.005240ORNST Zdeněk90Loko Žatec111.87
111.21
2
2
113.87
113.21
227.08
40.880001LACINA Pavel70CK Rožátov109.58
112.62
2
4
111.58
116.62
228.20
41.023018HAGIWARA Takahiro88DS2SK VS ČB112.77
116.75
0
0
112.77
116.75
229.52
42.042032POTUŽÁK Jan88DS2Sušice112.69
111.63
2
4
114.69
115.63
230.32
43.BAKER-GABB Tom87Australia111.45
114.92
2
2
113.45
116.92
230.37
44.KASTELIC Janez90Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije113.9
109.49
4
6
117.90
115.49
233.39
45.880002MAROUL Ladislav68CK Rožátov112.58
113.49
2
8
114.58
121.49
236.07
46.KOVAČIČ Alen87KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR115.97
114.13
2
4
117.97
118.13
236.10
47.023006BOČEK Zdeněk752SK VS ČB111.53
118.79
2
8
113.53
126.79
240.32
48.009165CHMÁTAL Petr90DM2USK Pha109.01
125.51
2
6
111.01
131.51
242.52
49.009098MACHUTA Zdeněk642USK Pha116.98
117.56
6
2
122.98
119.56
242.54
50.KHENCHOUCHE Billel88Nancy120.3
122.49
2
2
122.30
124.49
246.79
51.FRANKLIN Zachary92Shepperton123.81
119.4
4
2
127.81
121.40
249.21
52.014024KYSELA David772Kralupy127.38
124.58
0
0
127.38
124.58
251.96
53.KRALJ Dejan76sandiline98.53
101.5
50
4
148.53
105.50
254.03
54.HUJSA Matus91SKP Bratislava119.69
122.53
4
8
123.69
130.53
254.22
55.ČUBEJ TomažKAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR118.68
117.18
12
8
130.68
125.18
255.86
56.GUDEFIN Yann86Vaulx en Velin103.07
105.61
2
52
105.07
157.61
262.68
57.GOSSELIN florian87montreuil107.42
107.72
2
52
109.42
159.72
269.14
58.023113TONCAR Martin752SK VS ČB133.8
123.77
8
4
141.80
127.77
269.57
59.MANGEOLLE Nicolas80Nancy139.9
121.57
2
8
141.90
129.57
271.47
60.GIBBONS Conan88Australia106.72
111.78
2
56
108.72
167.78
276.50
61.LANG AlessandroSG Nürnberg130.99
142.38
4
2
134.99
144.38
279.37
62.039039MULAČ Viktor752Loko Plz116.98
117.34
54
0
170.98
117.34
288.32
63.BASSET Mathieu87Vaulx en Velin141.55
125.37
12
10
153.55
135.37
288.92
64.TOSSER Roussey Yann90Nancy133.07
150.4
8
4
141.07
154.40
295.47
65.PUTZER Pavel67Kaplice148.34
140.7
10
4
158.34
144.70
303.04
66.TOMAŽIČ Filip89KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR122.4
119.65
62
10
184.40
129.65
314.05
67.036023BŘÍZA Václav90DM3Klatovy134.16
129.03
56
2
190.16
131.03
321.19
68.VEBER Arthur88Nancy139.78
126.46
4
52
143.78
178.46
322.24
69.BAHLA Youcef80Vaulx en Velin137.27
127.73
4
64
141.27
191.73
333.00
70.LENARČIČ Peter87Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije111.93
113.11
54
62
165.93
175.11
341.04
71.LHOTA ZbyšekCZE117.84
116.59
106
10
223.84
126.59
350.43
72.ARGENTINI Jules90Nancy148.11
176.17
118
58
266.11
234.17
500.28
73.AUBELJ Domen91KK Simon179.64
151.5
166
160
345.64
311.50
657.14
74.BARTHEL Philip94SG Nürnberg169.47
149.71
154
206
323.47
355.71
679.18
75.ANDO Taro77Mitake Canoe Club0
0
0
0

76.009073PIŠVEJC Ivan78MTUSK Pha0
0
0
0

77.009091PŘINDIŠ Vít89DM2USK Pha0
0
0
0

78.119079SLOVÁK Tomáš79Olomouc0
0
0
0

79.012019VOLF Jaroslav79Dukla B.0
0
0
0

80.SWETNAM Huw81England0
0
0
0

81.JONES Toby90WELSH Canoe slalom0
0
0
0

82.ZITNANSKY David91SKP Bratislava0
0
0
0

83.RUSJAN Nejc92KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR0
0
0
0

84.IVALDI ZENO93Canada0
0
0
0

85.023070MAČKAL Jiří71SK VS ČB0
0
0
0

kategorie

detailní výsledky

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

LOAP Cup 2013 - Trnávka

větší video