2. ČP v raftingu - sprint - Praha Troja [ 11.06.06 ]
R4 muži - 11.06.06
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisický David Vlček Jan Hanuliak Jan Šamánek Pavel | 81 81 84 72 0 | 1 | WD "OO" | 1:05.86 1:04.55 | 2:10.41 | 200 | ||||
2. | Znamenáček Milan Pražan Milan Šenk Marek Rašek Michal | 71 81 74 77 0 | 1 | RK TROJA | 1:06.76 1:04.60 | 2:11.36 | 176 | ||||
3. | Hric Vítězslav Hric Michal Mrůzek David Novosad Lukáš | 74 73 73 76 0 | 1 | WD WC | 1:06.33 1:05.58 | 2:11.91 | 158 | ||||
4. | Křivánek Tomáš Páša Jiří Chaloupek Libor Kozel Jan | 66 78 79 75 0 | 1 | TRÓJA 125 | 1:05.94 1:05.98 | 2:11.92 | 144 | ||||
5. | Šťastný Jan Hajský Stanislav Hammer Martin Malý Vojtěch | 70 69 85 86 0 | 1 | WD VCES | 1:06.91 1:06.04 | 2:12.95 | 138 | ||||
6. | Krechler Miroslav Tomek Petr Šimánek Robert Gryc Tomáš | 52 68 73 66 0 | 2 | JEŽEK TEAM | 1:06.51 1:06.54 | 2:13.05 | 132 | ||||
7. | Vaněček Tomáš Saiko Tomáš Saiko Michal Peška Libor | 86 86 84 87 0 | 1 | MS COMPOSITE A | 1:07.68 1:06.46 | 2:14.14 | 126 | ||||
8. | Hájek Miroslav Svačina Pavel Svačina Petr Hájek Martin | 75 73 73 64 0 | 2 | Hájos Racing Team | 1:07.23 1:07.54 | 2:14.77 | 120 | ||||
9. | Netopil Zbyněk Herzán Zdeněk Vrba Jiří Bozděch Zdeněk | 60 60 66 70 0 | 1 | WD Baňos | 1:07.33 1:07.65 | 2:14.98 | 114 | ||||
10. | Proks Zdeněk Krejčí Jindřich Lácha Ondra Hájek Stanislav Proks Jakub (ne - te | 54 71 83 55 84 0 | 2 | STAN Manager Team B | 1:08.16 1:06.98 | 2:15.14 | 108 | ||||
11. | Schneider Martin Kluganost Vít Pecháček Michal Pecháček Tomáš | 74 76 76 74 0 | 1 | GEORGIA X | 1:08.08 1:08.11 | 2:16.19 | 102 | ||||
12. | Panenka Ondřej Rusek Tomáš Tejmar Tomáš Hnilica Michal | 80 82 83 82 0 | 3 | RK TRÓJA - Panderos | 1:09.04 1:07.20 | 2:16.24 | 96 | ||||
13. | Lerner Luděk Urban Václav Kliment David Panenka Petr Dvořák Michal | 60 53 78 47 0 | 2 | WWS | 1:08.08 1:08.39 | 2:16.47 | 90 | ||||
14. | Světlík Zdeněk Vlk Stanislav Zamazal Martin Uhlíř Zdeněk | 63 74 74 78 0 | 3 | SK FORTUNA Kolín | 1:07.71 1:08.78 | 2:16.49 | 84 | ||||
15. | Kocman Roman Kocman David Kollin Jan Šubrt Pavel | 85 88 86 85 0 | 3 | GeorgiaSport Raft Team | 1:09.10 1:08.15 | 2:17.25 | 78 | ||||
16. | Irain Jiří Kysela František Kolátor Michal Nekola Filip | 55 80 77 87 0 | 1 | MB TEAM | 1:10.64 1:06.64 | 2:17.28 | 72 | ||||
17. | Procházka Martin Rosenberg Pavel Šantora Jan Irain Jiří | 78 79 83 81 0 | 1 | PRŠI TEAM | 1:08.80 1:08.53 | 2:17.33 | 66 | ||||
18. | Polák Libor Kolman Filip Šárka Jan Plaček Vít | 67 73 75 66 0 | 2 | STAN P.R.TEAM | 1:09.29 1:08.87 | 2:18.16 | 60 | ||||
19. | Dušek Vladimír Kašpar Jaroslav Polívka Karel Bergman Vladimír | 57 56 45 58 0 | 1 | GEOPLAN RK HK A | 1:09.99 1:08.98 | 2:18.97 | 56 | ||||
20. | Konvička Libor Tuček Martin Tuček Martin John Filip | 57 48 77 73 0 | 3 | Malované děti | 1:08.71 1:10.31 | 2:19.02 | 52 | ||||
21. | Kuděj Viktor Otruba Lukáš Hedbávný Jan Fiala Michal | 63 64 61 62 0 | 2 | KAPPA | 1:10.15 1:09.06 | 2:19.21 | 48 | ||||
22. | Procházka Miroslav Vybíral Martin Slavotínek Josef Gremlica Martin | 62 70 66 80 0 | 2 | WD HŽ | 1:10.43 1:10.72 | 2:21.15 | 44 | ||||
23. | Bartoš Jiří Bartoš Vít Brzobohatý David Housa Aleš | 75 79 79 78 0 | 2 | Katamarán V.K. | 1:12.26 1:09.54 | 2:21.80 | 40 | ||||
23. | Čáp Richard Sládek Tomáš Janů Petr Peterková Hana | 81 90 87 87 0 | 3 | Kaplice B | 1:11.06 1:10.74 | 2:21.80 | 40 | ||||
25. | Pavelek Petr Holub Jakub Litt Pavel Trescher Jan | 77 89 88 88 0 | 1 | Kaplice C | 1:10.00 1:12.15 | 2:22.15 | 32 | ||||
26. | Rulf Jan Petrášek David Hájek Jan Kučera Vladislav | 75 75 74 74 0 | 2 | Georgie Timuři | 1:11.33 1:11.03 | 2:22.36 | 28 | ||||
27. | Putzer Petr Putzer Pavel Valtrová Zuna Grofek Jan | 66 67 70 0 | 2 | Kaplice A | 1:12.43 1:10.40 | 2:22.83 | 24 | ||||
28. | Matějka Roman Matějka Tomáš Navrátil David Páša Miroslav Přibyl Petr | 73 77 79 79 78 0 | 3 | E.T.V síti | 1:11.88 1:11.21 | 2:23.09 | 20 | ||||
29. | Málek Pavel Hošek Martin Hurt Štěpán Maděra Martin | 71 85 85 88 0 | 3 | MB1 | 1:11.51 1:13.95 | 2:25.46 | 16 | ||||
30. | Štochl Jakub Lév Vladimír Hucl Radim Skipala Richard | 78 78 74 85 0 | 3 | KATAMARÁN P.K. | 1:11.68 1:13.82 | 2:25.50 | 12 | ||||
31. | Jarolímek Ota Matějec Jiří Válek Jiří Kozderka Pavel H”rdler Ota | 61 68 81 85 85 0 | 2 | CAMPUS TURNOV | 1:13.08 1:12.65 | 2:25.73 | 8 | ||||
32. | Schneiderová Lucie Slabý Josef Vališka Jan Polák Roman | 88 77 63 61 0 | 3 | Georgie The Best | 1:12.01 1:15.69 | 2:27.70 | 4 | ||||
33. | Štěpánek Matěj Velínský Jiří Hnulík Michal Havlíček Ondřej | 88 89 88 88 0 | 0 | JISKRA Havl.Brod st. | 1:16.48 1:13.17 | 2:29.65 | |||||
34. | Belička Štefan Kocek Jaroslav Slavkovský Dušan Valenta Jan Tajer Michal | 59 62 78 63 87 0 | 3 | HASTRMAN | 1:12.97 1:16.75 | 2:29.72 | |||||
35. | Štěpánek Martin Novák Pavel Nováková Kateřina Stoudek Petr Vojáček Martin | 73 74 77 75 73 0 | 0 | V.V.S.KAREL Brno | 1:15.93 1:14.31 | 2:30.24 | |||||
36. | Čermák Petr Zrostlík Štěpán Astl Pavel Rečka Lukáš | 86 88 87 87 0 | 0 | NEPTUN RED TEAM | 1:14.43 1:16.29 | 2:30.72 | |||||
37. | Kmošťák Slavomír Daneš Ondřej Coufal Hynek Kučera Jaroslav Coufal Tomáš | 50 77 68 45 89 0 | 3 | TRITON | 1:15.69 1:16.10 | 2:31.79 | |||||
38. | Tokoš Roman Řičica David Martinka Antonín Kovář Jan | 66 77 67 84 0 | 0 | RK HODONÍN | 1:16.76 1:16.30 | 2:33.06 | |||||
39. | Vávra Jan Rosůlek Lukáš Šenk Petr Rosůlek Vítek | 76 75 69 77 0 | 0 | TunelTeam | 1:17.34 1:16.73 | 2:34.07 | |||||
40. | Kulíšek Tomáš Moulis Radek Hanzl Jan Naxera Karel | 68 71 69 73 0 | 0 | AZ EURO Yachting | 1:18.60 1:19.49 | 2:38.09 | |||||
41. | Maršo Lubor Daněk Jan Struppl Daniel Tabačik Slavomír | 66 65 64 65 0 | 0 | KAPPA B | 1:19.75 1:23.96 | 2:43.71 | |||||
42. | Straka Martin Bednárek Jan Široký Martin Vlček Jakub | 85 85 86 86 0 | 3 | WD 2 | Nest. Nest. | ||||||
43. | Vrba Pavel Vrána Pavel Kopecký Tomáš Vránová Jana Wendl Miroslav | 73 77 72 80 78 0 | 0 | VO Sedmička | Nest. Nest. | ||||||
44. | Kedršt Vojtěch Reischig Jiří Kedršt Jan Dryák Pavel Kedršt Vojtěch | 79 76 49 79 79 0 | 3 | Tragéd | Nest. Nest. | ||||||
45. | Zimmermann Martin Havlát Milan Juřík Jaroslav Peška Jiří | 72 74 74 68 0 | 0 | HASIČI Brno | Nest. Nest. | ||||||
46. | Blanař Jaroslav Rašková Eliška Blanářová Jindra Martínková Vladimíra | 64 88 64 68 | 0 | RK HODONÍN | Nest. Nest. |